Babiri Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Babiri Berry)
m (Update Babiri Berry)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Lure Steel Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Babiri_Berry|Babiri Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 26: Line 28:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Steel Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Babiri_Berry|Babiri Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 45: Line 47:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===

Revision as of 04:46, 14 June 2025

Babiri Berry

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Steel Strong Lure Casing Strong, Babiri Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Steel Strong
Sitrus Berry
Babiri Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Steel Weak Lure Casing Weak, Babiri Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Steel Weak
Oran Berry
Babiri Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe

Infuser

Babiri Berry
Crystal Block
Coal
Steel Gem

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Delibird

30% 1

Registeel

50% 1-2