Blue Folding Chair: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Blue Folding Chair)
m (Update Blue Folding Chair)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Blue_Wool Blue Wool] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Blue Wool
|A1=Blue Wool
|A1-image=minecraft-bluewool.png
|A1-image=minecraft-bluewool.png
Line 22: Line 24:
|Output-link=Blue_Folding_Chair
|Output-link=Blue_Folding_Chair
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
| || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:dyes/blue
|A1=forge:dyes/blue
|B1=pixelmon:folding_chairs
|B1=pixelmon:folding_chairs
Line 31: Line 33:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Revision as of 04:46, 14 June 2025

Blue Folding Chair

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Blue Wool