Blue Healer: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Blue Healer)
m (Update Blue Healer)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
| || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:ingots/aluminum
|A1=forge:ingots/aluminum
|A2=forge:ingots/iron
|A2=forge:ingots/iron
Line 19: Line 21:
|Output-link=Blue_Healer
|Output-link=Blue_Healer
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
| || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:dyes/blue
|A1=forge:dyes/blue
|B1=pixelmon:healers
|B1=pixelmon:healers
Line 28: Line 30:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Revision as of 04:46, 14 June 2025

Blue Healer

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe