Charti Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Charti Berry)
m (Update Charti Berry)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Lure Rock Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Charti_Berry|Charti Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 26: Line 28:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Rock Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Charti_Berry|Charti Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 45: Line 47:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===

Revision as of 04:47, 14 June 2025

Charti Berry

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Rock Strong Lure Casing Strong, Charti Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Rock Strong
Sitrus Berry
Charti Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Rock Weak Lure Casing Weak, Charti Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Rock Weak
Oran Berry
Charti Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe

Infuser

Charti Berry
Crystal Block
Coal
Rock Gem

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Regirock

50% 1-2