Chilan Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Chilan Berry)
m (Update Chilan Berry)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Lure Normal Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Chilan_Berry|Chilan Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 26: Line 28:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Normal Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Chilan_Berry|Chilan Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 45: Line 47:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===

Revision as of 04:47, 14 June 2025

Chilan Berry

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Normal Strong Lure Casing Strong, Chilan Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Normal Strong
Sitrus Berry
Chilan Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Normal Weak Lure Casing Weak, Chilan Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Normal Weak
Oran Berry
Chilan Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe

Infuser

Chilan Berry
Crystal Block
Coal
Normal Gem

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Hoothoot

10% 1

Mothim

50% 1-2

Greedent

10% 1