Colbur Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Colbur Berry)
m (Update Colbur Berry)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Lure Dark Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Colbur_Berry|Colbur Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 26: Line 28:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Dark Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Colbur_Berry|Colbur Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 45: Line 47:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===

Revision as of 04:47, 14 June 2025

Colbur Berry

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Dark Strong Lure Casing Strong, Colbur Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Dark Strong
Sitrus Berry
Colbur Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Dark Weak Lure Casing Weak, Colbur Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Dark Weak
Oran Berry
Colbur Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe

Infuser

Colbur Berry
Crystal Block
Coal
Dark Gem

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Haunter

10% 1

Metang

10% 1

Metagross

30% 1-2

Espurr

10% 1