Fire Stone: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Fire Stone)
m (Update Fire Stone)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Fire_Stone_Shard|Fire Stone Shard]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Fire Stone Shard
|A1=Fire Stone Shard
|A1-image=pixelmon-firestoneshard.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-firestoneshard.png
Line 37: Line 39:
|Output-link=Fire_Stone
|Output-link=Fire_Stone
}}
}}
|}


== Crafting Ingredient ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Fire Stone Axe]] || [[Fire_Stone|Fire Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Fire Stone
|A1=Fire Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
Line 58: Line 63:
|Output-link=Fire_Stone_Axe
|Output-link=Fire_Stone_Axe
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Fire Stone Boots]] || [[Fire_Stone|Fire Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Fire Stone
|A1=Fire Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
Line 76: Line 81:
|Output-link=Fire_Stone_Boots
|Output-link=Fire_Stone_Boots
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Fire Stone Chestplate]] || [[Fire_Stone|Fire Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Fire Stone
|A1=Fire Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
Line 106: Line 111:
|Output-link=Fire_Stone_Chestplate
|Output-link=Fire_Stone_Chestplate
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Fire Stone Hammer]] || [[Fire_Stone|Fire Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Fire Stone
|A1=Fire Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
Line 129: Line 134:
|Output-link=Fire_Stone_Hammer
|Output-link=Fire_Stone_Hammer
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Fire Stone Helmet]] || [[Fire_Stone|Fire Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Fire Stone
|A1=Fire Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
Line 150: Line 155:
|Output-link=Fire_Stone_Helmet
|Output-link=Fire_Stone_Helmet
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Fire Stone Hoe]] || [[Fire_Stone|Fire Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Fire Stone
|A1=Fire Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
Line 164: Line 169:
|Output-link=Fire_Stone_Hoe
|Output-link=Fire_Stone_Hoe
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Fire Stone Leggings]] || [[Fire_Stone|Fire Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Fire Stone
|A1=Fire Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
Line 191: Line 196:
|Output-link=Fire_Stone_Leggings
|Output-link=Fire_Stone_Leggings
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Fire Stone Pickaxe]] || [[Fire_Stone|Fire Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Fire Stone
|A1=Fire Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
Line 208: Line 213:
|Output-link=Fire_Stone_Pickaxe
|Output-link=Fire_Stone_Pickaxe
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Fire Stone Shovel]] || [[Fire_Stone|Fire Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Fire Stone
|A1=Fire Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
Line 219: Line 224:
|Output-link=Fire_Stone_Shovel
|Output-link=Fire_Stone_Shovel
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Fire Stone Sword]] || [[Fire_Stone|Fire Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Fire Stone
|A1=Fire Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
Line 232: Line 237:
|Output-link=Fire_Stone_Sword
|Output-link=Fire_Stone_Sword
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Tres Orb]] || [[Orb|Orb]], [[Fire_Stone|Fire Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Orb
|A1=Orb
|A1-image=pixelmon-orb.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-orb.png
Line 245: Line 250:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


== Drops ==
== Drops ==

Revision as of 04:48, 14 June 2025

Fire Stone

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Fire Stone Shard
Crafting Table GUI
Fire Stone Shard
Fire Stone
Fire Stone Shard
Fire Stone Shard
Fire Stone Shard
Fire Stone Shard
Fire Stone Shard
Fire Stone Shard
Fire Stone Shard
Fire Stone Shard

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Fire Stone Axe Fire Stone
Fire Stone Boots Fire Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Fire Stone Boots
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone Chestplate Fire Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Fire Stone
Fire Stone Chestplate
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone Hammer Fire Stone
Fire Stone Helmet Fire Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Fire Stone Helmet
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone Hoe Fire Stone
Fire Stone Leggings Fire Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Fire Stone
Fire Stone Leggings
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone Pickaxe Fire Stone
Fire Stone Shovel Fire Stone
Fire Stone Sword Fire Stone
Tres Orb Orb, Fire Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Tres Orb
Fire Stone
Orb
Shapeless recipe

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Ninetales

10% 1

Magmar

10% 1

Flareon

10% 1

Moltres

10% 1

Magmortar

30% 1-2

Simisear

10% 1

Darmanitan

10% 1