Fossil Machine: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Fossil Machine)
m (Update Fossil Machine)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Fossil_Machine_Top|Fossil Machine Top]], [[Fossil_Machine_Tank|Fossil Machine Tank]], [[Fossil_Machine_Display|Fossil Machine Display]], [[Fossil_Machine_Base|Fossil Machine Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|B1=Fossil Machine Top
|B1=Fossil Machine Top
|B1-image=pixelmon-fossilmachinetop.png
|B1-image=pixelmon-fossilmachinetop.png
Line 22: Line 24:
|Output-link=Fossil_Machine
|Output-link=Fossil_Machine
}}
}}
|}


== Crafting Ingredient ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Green Tank]] || [[Fossil_Machine|Fossil Machine]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Emerald Emerald], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian Obsidian] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:ingots/aluminium
|A1=forge:ingots/aluminium
|A2=Emerald
|A2=Emerald
Line 53: Line 58:
|Output-link=Green_Tank
|Output-link=Green_Tank
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Orange Tank]] || [[Fossil_Machine|Fossil Machine]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Ingot Gold Ingot], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian Obsidian] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:ingots/aluminium
|A1=forge:ingots/aluminium
|A2=Gold Ingot
|A2=Gold Ingot
Line 80: Line 85:
|Output-link=Orange_Tank
|Output-link=Orange_Tank
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Revision as of 04:48, 14 June 2025

Fossil Machine

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Fossil Machine Top, Fossil Machine Tank, Fossil Machine Display, Fossil Machine Base
Crafting Table GUI
Fossil Machine
Fossil Machine Display
Fossil Machine Top
Fossil Machine Tank
Fossil Machine Base

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Green Tank Fossil Machine, Emerald, Obsidian
Orange Tank Fossil Machine, Gold Ingot, Obsidian