Kebia Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Kebia Berry)
m (Update Kebia Berry)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Lure Poison Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Kebia_Berry|Kebia Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 26: Line 28:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Poison Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Kebia_Berry|Kebia Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 45: Line 47:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===

Revision as of 04:48, 14 June 2025

Kebia Berry

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Poison Strong Lure Casing Strong, Kebia Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Poison Strong
Sitrus Berry
Kebia Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Poison Weak Lure Casing Weak, Kebia Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Poison Weak
Oran Berry
Kebia Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe

Infuser

Kebia Berry
Crystal Block
Coal
Poison Gem

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Chikorita

10% 1

Bayleef

10% 1

Meganium

30% 1-2

Whimsicott

50% 1

Flabebe

10% 1

Flabebe

10% 1

Flabebe

10% 1

Flabebe

10% 1

Flabebe

10% 1

Floette

10% 1

Floette

10% 1

Floette

10% 1

Floette

10% 1

Floette

10% 1

Floette (Az)

10% 1

Florges

30% 1-2

Florges

30% 1-2

Florges

30% 1-2

Florges

30% 1-2

Florges

30% 1-2

Spritzee

50% 1

Aromatisse

50% 1-2

Xerneas

50% 1-2