Leaf Stone: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Leaf Stone)
m (Update Leaf Stone)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Leaf_Stone_Shard|Leaf Stone Shard]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Leaf Stone Shard
|A1=Leaf Stone Shard
|A1-image=pixelmon-leafstoneshard.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-leafstoneshard.png
Line 37: Line 39:
|Output-link=Leaf_Stone
|Output-link=Leaf_Stone
}}
}}
|}


== Crafting Ingredient ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Leaf Stone Axe]] || [[Leaf_Stone|Leaf Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Leaf Stone
|A1=Leaf Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-leafstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-leafstone.png
Line 58: Line 63:
|Output-link=Leaf_Stone_Axe
|Output-link=Leaf_Stone_Axe
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Leaf Stone Boots]] || [[Leaf_Stone|Leaf Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Leaf Stone
|A1=Leaf Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-leafstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-leafstone.png
Line 76: Line 81:
|Output-link=Leaf_Stone_Boots
|Output-link=Leaf_Stone_Boots
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Leaf Stone Chestplate]] || [[Leaf_Stone|Leaf Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Leaf Stone
|A1=Leaf Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-leafstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-leafstone.png
Line 106: Line 111:
|Output-link=Leaf_Stone_Chestplate
|Output-link=Leaf_Stone_Chestplate
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Leaf Stone Hammer]] || [[Leaf_Stone|Leaf Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Leaf Stone
|A1=Leaf Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-leafstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-leafstone.png
Line 129: Line 134:
|Output-link=Leaf_Stone_Hammer
|Output-link=Leaf_Stone_Hammer
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Leaf Stone Helmet]] || [[Leaf_Stone|Leaf Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Leaf Stone
|A1=Leaf Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-leafstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-leafstone.png
Line 150: Line 155:
|Output-link=Leaf_Stone_Helmet
|Output-link=Leaf_Stone_Helmet
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Leaf Stone Hoe]] || [[Leaf_Stone|Leaf Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Leaf Stone
|A1=Leaf Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-leafstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-leafstone.png
Line 164: Line 169:
|Output-link=Leaf_Stone_Hoe
|Output-link=Leaf_Stone_Hoe
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Leaf Stone Leggings]] || [[Leaf_Stone|Leaf Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Leaf Stone
|A1=Leaf Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-leafstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-leafstone.png
Line 191: Line 196:
|Output-link=Leaf_Stone_Leggings
|Output-link=Leaf_Stone_Leggings
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Leaf Stone Pickaxe]] || [[Leaf_Stone|Leaf Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Leaf Stone
|A1=Leaf Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-leafstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-leafstone.png
Line 208: Line 213:
|Output-link=Leaf_Stone_Pickaxe
|Output-link=Leaf_Stone_Pickaxe
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Leaf Stone Shovel]] || [[Leaf_Stone|Leaf Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Leaf Stone
|A1=Leaf Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-leafstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-leafstone.png
Line 219: Line 224:
|Output-link=Leaf_Stone_Shovel
|Output-link=Leaf_Stone_Shovel
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Leaf Stone Sword]] || [[Leaf_Stone|Leaf Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Leaf Stone
|A1=Leaf Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-leafstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-leafstone.png
Line 232: Line 237:
|Output-link=Leaf_Stone_Sword
|Output-link=Leaf_Stone_Sword
}}
}}
|}


== Drops ==
== Drops ==

Revision as of 04:49, 14 June 2025

Leaf Stone

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Leaf Stone Shard
Crafting Table GUI
Leaf Stone Shard
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone Shard
Leaf Stone Shard
Leaf Stone Shard
Leaf Stone Shard
Leaf Stone Shard
Leaf Stone Shard
Leaf Stone Shard
Leaf Stone Shard

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Leaf Stone Axe Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone Boots Leaf Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Leaf Stone Boots
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone Chestplate Leaf Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone Chestplate
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone Hammer Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone Helmet Leaf Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Leaf Stone Helmet
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone Hoe Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone Leggings Leaf Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone Leggings
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone Pickaxe Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone Shovel Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone Sword Leaf Stone

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Leafeon

10% 1

Simisage

10% 1