Light Gray Water Float: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Light Gray Water Float)
m (Update Light Gray Water Float)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
| || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:slimeballs
|A1=forge:slimeballs
|B1=forge:dyes/light_gray
|B1=forge:dyes/light_gray
Line 12: Line 14:
|Output-link=Light_Gray_Water_Float
|Output-link=Light_Gray_Water_Float
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
| || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:dyes/light_gray
|A1=forge:dyes/light_gray
|B1=pixelmon:water_floats
|B1=pixelmon:water_floats
Line 21: Line 23:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Revision as of 04:49, 14 June 2025

Light Gray Water Float

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe