Lum Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Lum Berry)
m (Update Lum Berry)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Lure Bug Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Tanga_Berry|Tanga Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 26: Line 28:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Dark Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Colbur_Berry|Colbur Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 48: Line 50:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Dragon Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Haban_Berry|Haban Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 70: Line 72:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Electric Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Wacan_Berry|Wacan Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 92: Line 94:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Fairy Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Roseli_Berry|Roseli Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 114: Line 116:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Fighting Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Chople_Berry|Chople Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 136: Line 138:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Fire Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Occa_Berry|Occa Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 158: Line 160:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Flying Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Coba_Berry|Coba Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 180: Line 182:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Ghost Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Kasib_Berry|Kasib Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 202: Line 204:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Grass Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Rindo_Berry|Rindo Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 224: Line 226:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Ground Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Shuca_Berry|Shuca Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 246: Line 248:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Ha Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Starf_Berry|Starf Berry]], [[Petaya_Berry|Petaya Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 268: Line 270:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Ice Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Yache_Berry|Yache Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 290: Line 292:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Normal Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Chilan_Berry|Chilan Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 312: Line 314:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Poison Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Kebia_Berry|Kebia Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 334: Line 336:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Psychic Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Payapa_Berry|Payapa Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 356: Line 358:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Rock Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Charti_Berry|Charti Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 378: Line 380:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Shiny Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Starf_Berry|Starf Berry]], [[Lansat_Berry|Lansat Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 400: Line 402:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Steel Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Babiri_Berry|Babiri Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 422: Line 424:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Water Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Passho_Berry|Passho Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 444: Line 446:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


== Drops ==
== Drops ==

Revision as of 04:49, 14 June 2025

Lum Berry

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Bug Strong Lure Casing Strong, Tanga Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Bug Strong
Sitrus Berry
Tanga Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Dark Strong Lure Casing Strong, Colbur Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Dark Strong
Sitrus Berry
Colbur Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Dragon Strong Lure Casing Strong, Haban Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Dragon Strong
Sitrus Berry
Haban Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Electric Strong Lure Casing Strong, Wacan Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Electric Strong
Sitrus Berry
Wacan Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Fairy Strong Lure Casing Strong, Roseli Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Fairy Strong
Sitrus Berry
Roseli Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Fighting Strong Lure Casing Strong, Chople Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Fighting Strong
Sitrus Berry
Chople Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Fire Strong Lure Casing Strong, Occa Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Fire Strong
Sitrus Berry
Occa Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Flying Strong Lure Casing Strong, Coba Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Flying Strong
Sitrus Berry
Coba Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Ghost Strong Lure Casing Strong, Kasib Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Ghost Strong
Sitrus Berry
Kasib Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Grass Strong Lure Casing Strong, Rindo Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Grass Strong
Sitrus Berry
Rindo Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Ground Strong Lure Casing Strong, Shuca Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Ground Strong
Sitrus Berry
Shuca Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Ha Strong Lure Casing Strong, Starf Berry, Petaya Berry, Lum Berry, Apicot Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Ha Strong
Petaya Berry
Starf Berry
Apicot Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Ice Strong Lure Casing Strong, Yache Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Ice Strong
Sitrus Berry
Yache Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Normal Strong Lure Casing Strong, Chilan Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Normal Strong
Sitrus Berry
Chilan Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Poison Strong Lure Casing Strong, Kebia Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Poison Strong
Sitrus Berry
Kebia Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Psychic Strong Lure Casing Strong, Payapa Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Psychic Strong
Sitrus Berry
Payapa Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Rock Strong Lure Casing Strong, Charti Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Rock Strong
Sitrus Berry
Charti Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Shiny Strong Lure Casing Strong, Starf Berry, Lansat Berry, Lum Berry, Apicot Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Shiny Strong
Lansat Berry
Starf Berry
Apicot Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Steel Strong Lure Casing Strong, Babiri Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Steel Strong
Sitrus Berry
Babiri Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Water Strong Lure Casing Strong, Passho Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Water Strong
Sitrus Berry
Passho Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Exeggcute

10% 1

Exeggutor

50% 1-2

Exeggutor (Alolan)

50% 1-2