Lure Casing Weak: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Lure Casing Weak)
m (Update Lure Casing Weak)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
| || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:gems/crystal
|A1=forge:gems/crystal
|A2=forge:ingots/silver
|A2=forge:ingots/silver
Line 18: Line 20:
|Output-link=Lure_Casing_Weak
|Output-link=Lure_Casing_Weak
}}
}}
|}


== Crafting Ingredient ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Lure Bug Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Tanga_Berry|Tanga Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 41: Line 46:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Dark Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Colbur_Berry|Colbur Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 60: Line 65:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Dragon Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Haban_Berry|Haban Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 79: Line 84:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Electric Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Wacan_Berry|Wacan Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 98: Line 103:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Fairy Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Roseli_Berry|Roseli Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 117: Line 122:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Fighting Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Chople_Berry|Chople Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 136: Line 141:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Fire Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Occa_Berry|Occa Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 155: Line 160:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Flying Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Coba_Berry|Coba Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 174: Line 179:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Ghost Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Kasib_Berry|Kasib Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 193: Line 198:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Grass Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Rindo_Berry|Rindo Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 212: Line 217:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Ground Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Shuca_Berry|Shuca Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 231: Line 236:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Ha Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Salac_Berry|Salac Berry]], [[Petaya_Berry|Petaya Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]], [[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 253: Line 258:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Ice Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Yache_Berry|Yache Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 272: Line 277:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Normal Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Chilan_Berry|Chilan Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 291: Line 296:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Poison Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Kebia_Berry|Kebia Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 310: Line 315:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Psychic Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Payapa_Berry|Payapa Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 329: Line 334:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Rock Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Charti_Berry|Charti Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 348: Line 353:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Shiny Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Salac_Berry|Salac Berry]], [[Lansat_Berry|Lansat Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]], [[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 370: Line 375:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Steel Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Babiri_Berry|Babiri Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 389: Line 394:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Water Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Passho_Berry|Passho Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 408: Line 413:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Revision as of 04:49, 14 June 2025

Lure Casing Weak

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Bug Weak Lure Casing Weak, Tanga Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Bug Weak
Oran Berry
Tanga Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe
Lure Dark Weak Lure Casing Weak, Colbur Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Dark Weak
Oran Berry
Colbur Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe
Lure Dragon Weak Lure Casing Weak, Haban Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Dragon Weak
Oran Berry
Haban Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe
Lure Electric Weak Lure Casing Weak, Wacan Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Electric Weak
Oran Berry
Wacan Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe
Lure Fairy Weak Lure Casing Weak, Roseli Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Fairy Weak
Oran Berry
Roseli Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe
Lure Fighting Weak Lure Casing Weak, Chople Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Fighting Weak
Oran Berry
Chople Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe
Lure Fire Weak Lure Casing Weak, Occa Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Fire Weak
Oran Berry
Occa Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe
Lure Flying Weak Lure Casing Weak, Coba Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Flying Weak
Oran Berry
Coba Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe
Lure Ghost Weak Lure Casing Weak, Kasib Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Ghost Weak
Oran Berry
Kasib Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe
Lure Grass Weak Lure Casing Weak, Rindo Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Grass Weak
Oran Berry
Rindo Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe
Lure Ground Weak Lure Casing Weak, Shuca Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Ground Weak
Oran Berry
Shuca Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe
Lure Ha Weak Lure Casing Weak, Salac Berry, Petaya Berry, Leppa Berry, Apicot Berry
Lure Ice Weak Lure Casing Weak, Yache Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Ice Weak
Oran Berry
Yache Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe
Lure Normal Weak Lure Casing Weak, Chilan Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Normal Weak
Oran Berry
Chilan Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe
Lure Poison Weak Lure Casing Weak, Kebia Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Poison Weak
Oran Berry
Kebia Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe
Lure Psychic Weak Lure Casing Weak, Payapa Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Psychic Weak
Oran Berry
Payapa Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe
Lure Rock Weak Lure Casing Weak, Charti Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Rock Weak
Oran Berry
Charti Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe
Lure Shiny Weak Lure Casing Weak, Salac Berry, Lansat Berry, Leppa Berry, Apicot Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Shiny Weak
Lansat Berry
Salac Berry
Apicot Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe
Lure Steel Weak Lure Casing Weak, Babiri Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Steel Weak
Oran Berry
Babiri Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe
Lure Water Weak Lure Casing Weak, Passho Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Water Weak
Oran Berry
Passho Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe