Mower: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Mower)
m (Update Mower)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Hopper Hopper], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Shears Shears] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:ingots/aluminum
|A1=forge:ingots/aluminum
|A2=Hopper
|A2=Hopper
Line 21: Line 23:
|Output-link=Mower
|Output-link=Mower
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Hopper Hopper], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Shears Shears], [[Tm_Gen2|Tm Gen2]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:ingots/aluminum
|A1=forge:ingots/aluminum
|A2=Hopper
|A2=Hopper
Line 42: Line 44:
|Output-link=Mower
|Output-link=Mower
}}
}}
|}


== Drops ==
== Drops ==

Revision as of 04:49, 14 June 2025

Mower

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Hopper, Shears
Hopper, Shears, Tm Gen2

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Rotom (Mow)

10% 1