Passho Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Passho Berry)
m (Update Passho Berry)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Lure Water Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Passho_Berry|Passho Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 26: Line 28:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Water Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Passho_Berry|Passho Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 45: Line 47:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===

Revision as of 04:50, 14 June 2025

Passho Berry

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Water Strong Lure Casing Strong, Passho Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Water Strong
Sitrus Berry
Passho Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Water Weak Lure Casing Weak, Passho Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Water Weak
Oran Berry
Passho Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe

Infuser

Passho Berry
Crystal Block
Coal
Water Gem

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Blaziken

30% 1-2

Chimchar

10% 1

Monferno

10% 1

Infernape

30% 1-2

Ursaluna

30% 1-2