Petaya Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Petaya Berry)
m (Update Petaya Berry)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Lure Ha Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Starf_Berry|Starf Berry]], [[Petaya_Berry|Petaya Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 26: Line 28:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Ha Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Salac_Berry|Salac Berry]], [[Petaya_Berry|Petaya Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]], [[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 48: Line 50:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===

Revision as of 04:50, 14 June 2025

Petaya Berry

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Ha Strong Lure Casing Strong, Starf Berry, Petaya Berry, Lum Berry, Apicot Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Ha Strong
Petaya Berry
Starf Berry
Apicot Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Ha Weak Lure Casing Weak, Salac Berry, Petaya Berry, Leppa Berry, Apicot Berry

Infuser

Petaya Berry10×
Genius Feather
Coal
Calcium

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Latios

100% 1-3