Pink Chair: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Pink Chair)
m (Update Pink Chair)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Pink_Wool Pink Wool] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Pink Wool
|A1=Pink Wool
|A1-image=minecraft-pinkwool.png
|A1-image=minecraft-pinkwool.png
Line 24: Line 26:
|Output-link=Pink_Chair
|Output-link=Pink_Chair
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
| || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:dyes/pink
|A1=forge:dyes/pink
|B1=pixelmon:chairs
|B1=pixelmon:chairs
Line 33: Line 35:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Revision as of 04:50, 14 June 2025

Pink Chair

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Pink Wool