Poke Ball: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Poke Ball)
m (Update Poke Ball)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Poke Ball|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-pokeball.png|display=Poke Ball|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Poke Ball|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-pokeball.png|display=Poke Ball|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
== Crafted Result ==


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===
Line 21: Line 19:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Mug Ball]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Clay Clay], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Slab Stone Slab], [[Poke_Ball|Poke Ball]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|B1=Poke Ball
|B1=Poke Ball
|B1-image=pixelmon-pokeball.png
|B1-image=pixelmon-pokeball.png
Line 37: Line 37:
|Output-link=Mug_Ball
|Output-link=Mug_Ball
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Good Rod]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Blaze_Rod Blaze Rod], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/String String], [[Poke_Ball|Poke Ball]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A3=Blaze Rod
|A3=Blaze Rod
|A3-image=minecraft-blazerod.png
|A3-image=minecraft-blazerod.png
Line 58: Line 58:
|Output-link=Good_Rod
|Output-link=Good_Rod
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Old Rod]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/String String], [[Poke_Ball|Poke Ball]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A3=forge:rods/wooden
|A3=forge:rods/wooden
|B2=forge:rods/wooden
|B2=forge:rods/wooden
Line 73: Line 73:
|Output-link=Old_Rod
|Output-link=Old_Rod
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Trade Holder Left]] || [[Poke_Ball|Poke Ball]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:ingots/aluminium
|A1=forge:ingots/aluminium
|B1=forge:ingots/aluminium
|B1=forge:ingots/aluminium
Line 86: Line 86:
|Output-link=Trade_Holder_Left
|Output-link=Trade_Holder_Left
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Trade Holder Right]] || [[Poke_Ball|Poke Ball]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Poke Ball
|A1=Poke Ball
|A1-image=pixelmon-pokeball.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-pokeball.png
Line 99: Line 99:
|Output-link=Trade_Holder_Right
|Output-link=Trade_Holder_Right
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Poke Display]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Smooth_Stone_Slab Smooth Stone Slab], [[Silver_Ingot|Silver Ingot]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone Redstone], [[Poke_Ball|Poke Ball]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Lead Lead] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Poke Ball
|A1=Poke Ball
|A1-image=pixelmon-pokeball.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-pokeball.png
Line 132: Line 132:
|Output-link=Poke_Display
|Output-link=Poke_Display
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Poke Gift]] || [[Poke_Ball|Poke Ball]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=Poke Ball
|A2=Poke Ball
|A2-image=pixelmon-pokeball.png
|A2-image=pixelmon-pokeball.png
Line 150: Line 150:
|Output-link=Poke_Gift
|Output-link=Poke_Gift
}}
}}
|}


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===

Revision as of 04:50, 14 June 2025

Poke Ball

Infuser

Chesto Berry
Poke Ball
Coal
Poke Ball

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Mug Ball Clay, Stone Slab, Poke Ball
Good Rod Blaze Rod, String, Poke Ball
Crafting Table GUI
Poke Ball
Good Rod
String
Blaze Rod
Blaze Rod
Blaze Rod
Old Rod String, Poke Ball
Trade Holder Left Poke Ball
Trade Holder Right Poke Ball
Poke Display Smooth Stone Slab, Silver Ingot, Redstone, Poke Ball, Lead
Poke Gift Poke Ball
Crafting Table GUI
Poke Gift
Poke Ball
Poke Ball
Poke Ball
Poke Ball

Infuser

Chesto Berry
Poke Ball
Coal
Poke Ball