Red Armchair: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Red Armchair)
m (Update Red Armchair)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Red_Wool Red Wool] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Red Wool
|A1=Red Wool
|A1-image=minecraft-redwool.png
|A1-image=minecraft-redwool.png
Line 21: Line 23:
|Output-link=Red_Armchair
|Output-link=Red_Armchair
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
| || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:dyes/red
|A1=forge:dyes/red
|B1=pixelmon:armchairs
|B1=pixelmon:armchairs
Line 30: Line 32:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Revision as of 04:51, 14 June 2025

Red Armchair

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Red Wool