Red Folding Chair: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Red Folding Chair)
m (Update Red Folding Chair)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Red_Wool Red Wool] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Red Wool
|A1=Red Wool
|A1-image=minecraft-redwool.png
|A1-image=minecraft-redwool.png
Line 22: Line 24:
|Output-link=Red_Folding_Chair
|Output-link=Red_Folding_Chair
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
| || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:dyes/red
|A1=forge:dyes/red
|B1=pixelmon:folding_chairs
|B1=pixelmon:folding_chairs
Line 31: Line 33:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Revision as of 04:51, 14 June 2025

Red Folding Chair

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Red Wool