Red Pc: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Red Pc)
m (Update Red Pc)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Pane Glass Pane], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp Redstone Lamp] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:ingots/aluminium
|A1=forge:ingots/aluminium
|A2=forge:ingots/aluminium
|A2=forge:ingots/aluminium
Line 23: Line 25:
|Output-link=Red_Pc
|Output-link=Red_Pc
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
| || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=forge:dyes/red
|A1=forge:dyes/red
|B1=pixelmon:pcs
|B1=pixelmon:pcs
Line 32: Line 34:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Revision as of 04:51, 14 June 2025

Red Pc

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Glass Pane, Redstone Lamp