Roseli Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Roseli Berry)
m (Update Roseli Berry)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Lure Fairy Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Roseli_Berry|Roseli Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 26: Line 28:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Fairy Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Roseli_Berry|Roseli Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 45: Line 47:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Ultra Rare Soda]] || [[Soda_Pop|Soda Pop]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]], [[Roseli_Berry|Roseli Berry]], [[Gold_Bottle_Cap|Gold Bottle Cap]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Soda Pop
|A1=Soda Pop
|A1-image=pixelmon-sodapop.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-sodapop.png
Line 63: Line 65:
|Output-link=Ultra_Rare_Soda
|Output-link=Ultra_Rare_Soda
}}
}}
|}


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===

Revision as of 04:51, 14 June 2025

Roseli Berry

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Fairy Strong Lure Casing Strong, Roseli Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Fairy Strong
Sitrus Berry
Roseli Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Fairy Weak Lure Casing Weak, Roseli Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Fairy Weak
Oran Berry
Roseli Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe
Ultra Rare Soda Soda Pop, Enigma Berry, Roseli Berry, Gold Bottle Cap
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Rare Soda
Enigma Berry
Gold Bottle Cap
Roseli Berry
Soda Pop

Infuser

Roseli Berry
Crystal Block
Coal
Fairy Gem

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Absol

50% 1

Goomy

10% 1

Sliggoo

10% 1

Sliggoo (Hisuian)

10% 1

Goodra

30% 1-3

Goodra (Hisuian)

30% 1-3

Yveltal

50% 1-2