Salac Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Salac Berry)
m (Update Salac Berry)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Lure Ha Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Salac_Berry|Salac Berry]], [[Petaya_Berry|Petaya Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]], [[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 26: Line 28:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Shiny Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Salac_Berry|Salac Berry]], [[Lansat_Berry|Lansat Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]], [[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 48: Line 50:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===

Revision as of 04:51, 14 June 2025

Salac Berry

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Ha Weak Lure Casing Weak, Salac Berry, Petaya Berry, Leppa Berry, Apicot Berry
Lure Shiny Weak Lure Casing Weak, Salac Berry, Lansat Berry, Leppa Berry, Apicot Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Shiny Weak
Lansat Berry
Salac Berry
Apicot Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe

Infuser

Salac Berry10×
Swift Feather
Coal
Carbos

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Yanma

10% 1

Yanmega

30% 1-2