Shuca Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Shuca Berry)
m (Update Shuca Berry)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Lure Ground Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Shuca_Berry|Shuca Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 26: Line 28:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Ground Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Shuca_Berry|Shuca Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 45: Line 47:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===

Revision as of 04:51, 14 June 2025

Shuca Berry

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Ground Strong Lure Casing Strong, Shuca Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Ground Strong
Sitrus Berry
Shuca Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Ground Weak Lure Casing Weak, Shuca Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Ground Weak
Oran Berry
Shuca Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe

Infuser

Shuca Berry
Crystal Block
Coal
Ground Gem

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Gligar

50% 1

Mawile

50% 1-2

Pachirisu

50% 1-2

Gliscor

50% 1-2

Salandit

50% 1

Salazzle

50% 1-2