Temple Brick: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Temple Brick)
m (Update Temple Brick)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 22: Line 24:
|Output-link=Temple_Brick
|Output-link=Temple_Brick
}}
}}
|}


== Crafting Ingredient ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Temple Brick Slab]] || [[Temple_Brick|Temple Brick]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Brick
|A1=Temple Brick
|A1-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png
Line 41: Line 46:
|Output-link=Temple_Brick_Slab
|Output-link=Temple_Brick_Slab
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Temple Brick Stairs]] || [[Temple_Brick|Temple Brick]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Brick
|A1=Temple Brick
|A1-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png
Line 65: Line 70:
|Output-link=Temple_Brick_Stairs
|Output-link=Temple_Brick_Stairs
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Temple Pillar]] || [[Temple_Brick|Temple Brick]], [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 80: Line 85:
|Output-link=Temple_Pillar
|Output-link=Temple_Pillar
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Temple Pillar Fractured]] || [[Temple_Brick|Temple Brick]], [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 92: Line 97:
|Output-link=Temple_Pillar_Fractured
|Output-link=Temple_Pillar_Fractured
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Revision as of 04:51, 14 June 2025

Temple Brick

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Temple Block
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Brick
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Temple Brick Slab Temple Brick
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Brick Slab
Temple Brick
Temple Brick
Temple Brick
Temple Brick Stairs Temple Brick
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Brick
Temple Brick Stairs
Temple Brick
Temple Brick
Temple Brick
Temple Brick
Temple Brick
Temple Pillar Temple Brick, Temple Block
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Pillar
Temple Block
Temple Brick
Temple Block
Temple Pillar Fractured Temple Brick, Temple Block
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Pillar Fractured
Temple Brick
Temple Block