Thunder Stone: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Thunder Stone)
m (Update Thunder Stone)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Thunder_Stone_Shard|Thunder Stone Shard]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Thunder Stone Shard
|A1=Thunder Stone Shard
|A1-image=pixelmon-thunderstoneshard.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-thunderstoneshard.png
Line 37: Line 39:
|Output-link=Thunder_Stone
|Output-link=Thunder_Stone
}}
}}
|}


== Crafting Ingredient ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Mach Bike Frame]] || [[Thunder_Stone|Thunder Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=forge:ingots/aluminum
|A2=forge:ingots/aluminum
|A3=forge:ingots/aluminum
|A3=forge:ingots/aluminum
Line 54: Line 59:
|Output-link=Mach_Bike_Frame
|Output-link=Mach_Bike_Frame
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Thunder Stone Axe]] || [[Thunder_Stone|Thunder Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Thunder Stone
|A1=Thunder Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-thunderstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-thunderstone.png
Line 71: Line 76:
|Output-link=Thunder_Stone_Axe
|Output-link=Thunder_Stone_Axe
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Thunder Stone Boots]] || [[Thunder_Stone|Thunder Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Thunder Stone
|A1=Thunder Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-thunderstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-thunderstone.png
Line 89: Line 94:
|Output-link=Thunder_Stone_Boots
|Output-link=Thunder_Stone_Boots
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Thunder Stone Chestplate]] || [[Thunder_Stone|Thunder Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Thunder Stone
|A1=Thunder Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-thunderstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-thunderstone.png
Line 119: Line 124:
|Output-link=Thunder_Stone_Chestplate
|Output-link=Thunder_Stone_Chestplate
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Thunder Stone Hammer]] || [[Thunder_Stone|Thunder Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Thunder Stone
|A1=Thunder Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-thunderstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-thunderstone.png
Line 142: Line 147:
|Output-link=Thunder_Stone_Hammer
|Output-link=Thunder_Stone_Hammer
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Thunder Stone Helmet]] || [[Thunder_Stone|Thunder Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Thunder Stone
|A1=Thunder Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-thunderstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-thunderstone.png
Line 163: Line 168:
|Output-link=Thunder_Stone_Helmet
|Output-link=Thunder_Stone_Helmet
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Thunder Stone Hoe]] || [[Thunder_Stone|Thunder Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Thunder Stone
|A1=Thunder Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-thunderstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-thunderstone.png
Line 177: Line 182:
|Output-link=Thunder_Stone_Hoe
|Output-link=Thunder_Stone_Hoe
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Thunder Stone Leggings]] || [[Thunder_Stone|Thunder Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Thunder Stone
|A1=Thunder Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-thunderstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-thunderstone.png
Line 204: Line 209:
|Output-link=Thunder_Stone_Leggings
|Output-link=Thunder_Stone_Leggings
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Thunder Stone Pickaxe]] || [[Thunder_Stone|Thunder Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Thunder Stone
|A1=Thunder Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-thunderstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-thunderstone.png
Line 221: Line 226:
|Output-link=Thunder_Stone_Pickaxe
|Output-link=Thunder_Stone_Pickaxe
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Thunder Stone Shovel]] || [[Thunder_Stone|Thunder Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Thunder Stone
|A1=Thunder Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-thunderstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-thunderstone.png
Line 232: Line 237:
|Output-link=Thunder_Stone_Shovel
|Output-link=Thunder_Stone_Shovel
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Thunder Stone Sword]] || [[Thunder_Stone|Thunder Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Thunder Stone
|A1=Thunder Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-thunderstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-thunderstone.png
Line 245: Line 250:
|Output-link=Thunder_Stone_Sword
|Output-link=Thunder_Stone_Sword
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Dos Orb]] || [[Orb|Orb]], [[Thunder_Stone|Thunder Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Orb
|A1=Orb
|A1-image=pixelmon-orb.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-orb.png
Line 258: Line 263:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


== Drops ==
== Drops ==

Revision as of 04:51, 14 June 2025

Thunder Stone

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Thunder Stone Shard
Crafting Table GUI
Thunder Stone Shard
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone Shard
Thunder Stone Shard
Thunder Stone Shard
Thunder Stone Shard
Thunder Stone Shard
Thunder Stone Shard
Thunder Stone Shard
Thunder Stone Shard

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Mach Bike Frame Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone Axe Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone Boots Thunder Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Thunder Stone Boots
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone Chestplate Thunder Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone Chestplate
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone Hammer Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone Helmet Thunder Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Thunder Stone Helmet
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone Hoe Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone Leggings Thunder Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone Leggings
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone Pickaxe Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone Shovel Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone Sword Thunder Stone
Dos Orb Orb, Thunder Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Dos Orb
Thunder Stone
Orb
Shapeless recipe

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Electabuzz

10% 1

Jolteon

10% 1

Zapdos

10% 1

Electivire

30% 1-2