Tv2: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Tv2)
m (Update Tv2)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Pane Glass Pane], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp Redstone Lamp] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Aluminium Ingot
|A1=Aluminium Ingot
|A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
Line 35: Line 37:
|Output-link=Tv2
|Output-link=Tv2
}}
}}
|}


== Crafting Ingredient ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Tv3]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Bars Iron Bars], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Pane Glass Pane], [[Tv2|Tv2]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Glass Pane
|A1=Glass Pane
|A1-image=minecraft-glasspane.png
|A1-image=minecraft-glasspane.png
Line 63: Line 68:
|Output-link=Tv3
|Output-link=Tv3
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Darkworkplace]] || [[Tv2|Tv2]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Black_Terracotta Black Terracotta], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=Black Terracotta
|A2=Black Terracotta
|A2-image=minecraft-blackterracotta.png
|A2-image=minecraft-blackterracotta.png
Line 81: Line 86:
|Output-link=Darkworkplace
|Output-link=Darkworkplace
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lightworkplace]] || [[Tv2|Tv2]], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/White_Terracotta White Terracotta], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=White Terracotta
|A2=White Terracotta
|A2-image=minecraft-whiteterracotta.png
|A2-image=minecraft-whiteterracotta.png
Line 99: Line 104:
|Output-link=Lightworkplace
|Output-link=Lightworkplace
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Revision as of 04:52, 14 June 2025

Tv2

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Aluminium Ingot, Glass Pane, Redstone Lamp

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Tv3 Iron Bars, Glass Pane, Tv2, Stone Button
Crafting Table GUI
Tv3
Iron Bars
Glass Pane
Tv2
Stone Button
Iron Bars
Glass Pane
Darkworkplace Tv2, Black Terracotta, Stone Button
Crafting Table GUI
Darkworkplace
Stone Button
Tv2
Black Terracotta
Black Terracotta
Lightworkplace Tv2, White Terracotta, Stone Button
Crafting Table GUI
Lightworkplace
Stone Button
Tv2
White Terracotta
White Terracotta