Unown Block Blank: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Unown Block Blank)
m (Update Unown Block Blank)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 37: Line 39:
|Output-link=Unown_Block_Blank
|Output-link=Unown_Block_Blank
}}
}}
|}


== Crafting Ingredient ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Unown Block A]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 54: Line 59:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block B]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 67: Line 72:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block C]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 80: Line 85:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block D]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 93: Line 98:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block E]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 106: Line 111:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block Exclaim]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 119: Line 124:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block F]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 132: Line 137:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block G]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 145: Line 150:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block H]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 158: Line 163:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block I]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 171: Line 176:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block J]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 184: Line 189:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block K]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 197: Line 202:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block L]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 210: Line 215:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block M]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 223: Line 228:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block N]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 236: Line 241:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block O]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 249: Line 254:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block P]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 262: Line 267:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block Q]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 275: Line 280:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block Question]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 288: Line 293:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block R]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 301: Line 306:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block S]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 314: Line 319:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block T]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 327: Line 332:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block U]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 340: Line 345:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block V]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 353: Line 358:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block W]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 366: Line 371:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block X]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 379: Line 384:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block Y]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 392: Line 397:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block Z]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]], [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 405: Line 410:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Revision as of 04:52, 14 June 2025

Unown Block Blank

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Temple Block
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Block
Unown Block Blank
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Unown Block A Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block A
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block B Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block B
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block C Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block C
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block D Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block D
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block E Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block E
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block Exclaim Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block Exclaim
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block F Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block F
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block G Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block G
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block H Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block H
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block I Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block I
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block J Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block J
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block K Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block K
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block L Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block L
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block M Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block M
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block N Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block N
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block O Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block O
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block P Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block P
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block Q Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block Q
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block Question Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block Question
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block R Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block R
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block S Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block S
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block T Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block T
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block U Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block U
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block V Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block V
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block W Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block W
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block X Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block X
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block Y Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block Y
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block Z Unown Block Blank, Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block Z
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe