Yache Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Yache Berry)
m (Update Yache Berry)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Lure Ice Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]], [[Yache_Berry|Yache Berry]], [[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]], [[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]], [[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 26: Line 28:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Ice Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]], [[Yache_Berry|Yache Berry]], [[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]], [[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1=Lure Casing Weak
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png
Line 45: Line 47:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===

Revision as of 04:52, 14 June 2025

Yache Berry

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Ice Strong Lure Casing Strong, Yache Berry, Sitrus Berry, Lum Berry, Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Ice Strong
Sitrus Berry
Yache Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Ice Weak Lure Casing Weak, Yache Berry, Oran Berry, Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Ice Weak
Oran Berry
Yache Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe

Infuser

Yache Berry
Crystal Block
Coal
Ice Gem

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Hoppip

10% 1

Skiploom

10% 1

Jumpluff

10% 1-2

Phanpy

10% 1

Donphan

10% 1

Vibrava

10% 1

Flygon

30% 1-2

Shelgon

50% 1

Salamence

50% 1-2

Regice

50% 1-2

Noibat

50% 1

Noivern

50% 1-2

Zygarde

50% 1-2