Cooked Blue Apricorn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Cooked Blue Apricorn) |
m (Update Cooked Blue Apricorn) |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-bluebadgecase.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-bluebadgecase.png | ||
|Output-link=Bluebadgecase | |Output-link=Bluebadgecase | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball Lid]] || || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Pink Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedpinkapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Pink_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Dive Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-diveballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Dive_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball Lid]] || || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Great Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greatballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Great_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball Lid]] || || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Heavy Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-heavyballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Heavy_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball Lid]] || || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Yellow Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedyellowapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Yellow_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Black Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedblackapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Black_Apricorn | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Moon Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-moonballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Moon_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball Lid]] || || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Black Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedblackapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Black_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Black Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedblackapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Black_Apricorn | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Net Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-netballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Net_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball Lid]] || || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Yellow Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedyellowapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Yellow_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|Output=Quick Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-quickballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Quick_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Revision as of 01:06, 17 June 2025
| Cooked Blue Apricorn |
|---|
Smelting
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Bluebadgecase | 6 × Cooked Blue Apricorn 3 × Cooked Black Apricorn |
|
| Poke Ball Lid |
| |
| Poke Ball Lid |
| |
| Poke Ball Lid |
| |
| Poke Ball Lid |
| |
| Poke Ball Lid |
| |
| Poke Ball Lid |
|
