Cooked Green Apricorn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Cooked Green Apricorn) |
m (Update Cooked Green Apricorn) |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenbadgecase.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-greenbadgecase.png | ||
|Output-link=Greenbadgecase | |Output-link=Greenbadgecase | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball Lid]] || || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Green Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedgreenapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Green_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Black Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedblackapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Black_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Green Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedgreenapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Green_Apricorn | |||
|Output=Dusk Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-duskballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Dusk_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball Lid]] || || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Yellow Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedyellowapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Yellow_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Green Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedgreenapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Green_Apricorn | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Friend Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-friendballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Friend_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball Lid]] || || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Green Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedgreenapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Green_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Green Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedgreenapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Green_Apricorn | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Lure Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lureballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball Lid]] || || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Green Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedgreenapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Green_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Yellow Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedyellowapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Yellow_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Green Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedgreenapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Green_Apricorn | |||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Nest Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-nestballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Nest_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball Lid]] || || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Green Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedgreenapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Green_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Green Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedgreenapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Green_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Yellow Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedyellowapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Yellow_Apricorn | |||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Safari Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-safariballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Safari_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Revision as of 01:06, 17 June 2025
| Cooked Green Apricorn |
|---|
Smelting
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Greenbadgecase | 6 × Cooked Green Apricorn 3 × Cooked Black Apricorn |
|
| Poke Ball Lid |
| |
| Poke Ball Lid |
| |
| Poke Ball Lid |
| |
| Poke Ball Lid |
| |
| Poke Ball Lid |
|
