Cooked White Apricorn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Cooked White Apricorn) |
m (Update Cooked White Apricorn) |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-whitebadgecase.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-whitebadgecase.png | ||
|Output-link=Whitebadgecase | |Output-link=Whitebadgecase | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball Lid]] || || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked White Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_White_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Pink Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedpinkapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Pink_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked White Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_White_Apricorn | |||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Heal Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-healballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Heal_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball Lid]] || || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked White Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_White_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Black Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedblackapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Black_Apricorn | |||
|Output=Luxury Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-luxuryballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Luxury_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball Lid]] || || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked White Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_White_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked White Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_White_Apricorn | |||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Premier Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-premierballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Premier_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball Lid]] || || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked White Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_White_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Sport Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-sportballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Sport_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball Lid]] || || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Black Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedblackapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Black_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked White Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_White_Apricorn | |||
|Output=Timer Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-timerballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Timer_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Revision as of 01:06, 17 June 2025
| Cooked White Apricorn |
|---|
Smelting
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Whitebadgecase | 6 × Cooked White Apricorn 3 × Cooked Black Apricorn |
|
| Poke Ball Lid |
| |
| Poke Ball Lid |
| |
| Poke Ball Lid |
| |
| Poke Ball Lid |
| |
| Poke Ball Lid |
|
