Silver Base: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Silver Base) |
m (Update Silver Base) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-silverbase.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-silverbase.png | ||
|Output-link=Silver_Base | |Output-link=Silver_Base | ||
}} | |||
|} | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dive Ball]] || [[Dive_Ball_Lid|Dive Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Silver_Base|Silver Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Dive Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-diveballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Dive_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Silver Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silverbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Dive Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-diveball.png | |||
|Output-link=Dive_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Ball]] || [[Fast_Ball_Lid|Fast Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Silver_Base|Silver Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Fast Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-fastballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Fast_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Silver Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silverbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Fast Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-fastball.png | |||
|Output-link=Fast_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Friend Ball]] || [[Friend_Ball_Lid|Friend Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Silver_Base|Silver Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Friend Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-friendballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Friend_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Silver Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silverbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Friend Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-friendball.png | |||
|Output-link=Friend_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Great Ball]] || [[Great_Ball_Lid|Great Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Silver_Base|Silver Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Great Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-greatballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Great_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Silver Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silverbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Great Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greatball.png | |||
|Output-link=Great_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Heavy Ball]] || [[Heavy_Ball_Lid|Heavy Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Silver_Base|Silver Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Heavy Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-heavyballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Heavy_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Silver Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silverbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Heavy Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-heavyball.png | |||
|Output-link=Heavy_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Level Ball]] || [[Level_Ball_Lid|Level Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Silver_Base|Silver Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Level Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-levelballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Level_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Silver Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silverbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Level Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-levelball.png | |||
|Output-link=Level_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Love Ball]] || [[Love_Ball_Lid|Love Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Silver_Base|Silver Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Love Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-loveballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Love_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Silver Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silverbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Love Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-loveball.png | |||
|Output-link=Love_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Ball]] || [[Lure_Ball_Lid|Lure Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Silver_Base|Silver Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lureballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Silver Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silverbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Lure Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lureball.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moon Ball]] || [[Moon_Ball_Lid|Moon Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Silver_Base|Silver Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Moon Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-moonballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Moon_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Silver Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silverbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Moon Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-moonball.png | |||
|Output-link=Moon_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Net Ball]] || [[Net_Ball_Lid|Net Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Silver_Base|Silver Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Net Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-netballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Net_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Silver Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silverbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Net Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-netball.png | |||
|Output-link=Net_Ball | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 01:51, 17 June 2025
| Silver Base |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 3 × Silver Ingot |
|