Chesto Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Chesto Berry)
m (Update Chesto Berry)
Line 18: Line 18:


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Infuser
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe
|-
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 28: Line 30:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 38: Line 40:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 48: Line 50:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 58: Line 60:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 68: Line 70:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Line 78: Line 80:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Line 88: Line 90:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Line 98: Line 100:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Line 108: Line 110:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Line 118: Line 120:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Poke Ball]] || 2 × [[Chesto_Berry|Chesto Berry]]<br>[[Poke_Ball|Poke Ball]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Chesto Berry
|Top=Chesto Berry
|Top-image=pixelmon-chestoberry.png
|Top-image=pixelmon-chestoberry.png
Line 131: Line 133:
|Output-link=Poke_Ball
|Output-link=Poke_Ball
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Infusing]]
[[Category:Infusing]]

Revision as of 05:19, 17 June 2025

Chesto Berry

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Snorlax

30% 1-2

Vigoroth

10% 1

Komala

10% 1

Held Item

Pokémon Chance

Mimikyu

5%

Crafting Ingredient

Infuser

Name Ingredients Infuser recipe
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Purple Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Purple Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Purple Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Purple Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Purple Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Poke Ball 2 × Chesto Berry
Poke Ball
Chesto Berry
Poke Ball
Coal
Poke Ball