Fresh Water: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Fresh Water)
m (Update Fresh Water)
Line 26: Line 26:


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Infuser
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe
|-
|[[Komala Coffee]] || [[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cocoa_Beans|Cocoa Beans]]<br>[[Fresh_Water|Fresh Water]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Cocoa Beans
|Top=Cocoa Beans
|Top-image=minecraft-cocoabeans.png
|Top-image=minecraft-cocoabeans.png
Line 38: Line 40:
|Output-link=Komala_Coffee
|Output-link=Komala_Coffee
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Pinap Juice]] || [[Pinap_Berry|Pinap Berry]]<br>[[Fresh_Water|Fresh Water]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Pinap Berry
|Top=Pinap Berry
|Top-image=pixelmon-pinapberry.png
|Top-image=pixelmon-pinapberry.png
Line 50: Line 52:
|Output-link=Pinap_Juice
|Output-link=Pinap_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Roserade Tea]] || [[Razz_Berry|Razz Berry]]<br>[[Fresh_Water|Fresh Water]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Razz Berry
|Top=Razz Berry
|Top-image=pixelmon-razzberry.png
|Top-image=pixelmon-razzberry.png
Line 62: Line 64:
|Output-link=Roserade_Tea
|Output-link=Roserade_Tea
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Infusing]]
[[Category:Infusing]]

Revision as of 05:20, 17 June 2025

Fresh Water

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Tauros (Paldean Aqua)

30% 1-2

Azumarill

50% 1-2

Mudkip

10% 1

Marshtomp

50% 1-2

Swampert

50% 1-2

Lotad

50% 1

Lombre

50% 1

Ludicolo

50% 1-2

Carvanha

10% 1

Sharpedo

50% 1-2

Wailmer

50% 1

Wailord

50% 1-2

Panpour

50% 1

Simipour

50% 1-2

Ducklett

10% 1

Swanna

30% 1

Dondozo

50% 1-2

Crafting Ingredient

Infuser

Name Ingredients Infuser recipe
Komala Coffee [Beans]
Fresh Water
Cocoa Beans
Fresh Water
Coal
Komala Coffee
Pinap Juice Pinap Berry
Fresh Water
Pinap Berry
Fresh Water
Coal
Pinap Juice
Roserade Tea Razz Berry
Fresh Water
Razz Berry
Fresh Water
Coal
Roserade Tea