Ganlon Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Ganlon Berry)
m (Update Ganlon Berry)
Line 10: Line 10:


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Infuser
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe
|-
|[[Iron]] || 10 × [[Ganlon_Berry|Ganlon Berry]]<br>[[Resist_Feather|Resist Feather]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Ganlon Berry
|Top=Ganlon Berry
|Top-image=pixelmon-ganlonberry.png
|Top-image=pixelmon-ganlonberry.png
Line 23: Line 25:
|Output-link=Iron
|Output-link=Iron
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 33: Line 35:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 43: Line 45:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 53: Line 55:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 63: Line 65:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 73: Line 75:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Line 83: Line 85:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Line 93: Line 95:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Line 103: Line 105:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Line 113: Line 115:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Line 123: Line 125:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Infusing]]
[[Category:Infusing]]

Revision as of 05:20, 17 June 2025

Ganlon Berry

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Wobbuffet

30% 1-2

Crafting Ingredient

Infuser

Name Ingredients Infuser recipe
Iron 10 × Ganlon Berry
Resist Feather
Ganlon Berry10×
Resist Feather
Coal
Iron
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Purple Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Purple Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Purple Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Purple Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Purple Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3