Grepa Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Grepa Berry)
m (Update Grepa Berry)
Line 12: Line 12:


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Infuser
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe
|-
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 22: Line 24:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 32: Line 34:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 42: Line 44:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 52: Line 54:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 62: Line 64:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Yellow Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1
Line 72: Line 74:
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Yellow Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
Line 82: Line 84:
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Yellow Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
Line 92: Line 94:
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Yellow Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
Line 102: Line 104:
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Yellow Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
Line 112: Line 114:
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
|Output-link=Yellow_Juice
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Infusing]]
[[Category:Infusing]]

Revision as of 05:21, 17 June 2025

Grepa Berry

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Chansey

50% 1

Sentret

50% 1

Blissey

50% 1-2

Crafting Ingredient

Infuser

Name Ingredients Infuser recipe
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Yellow Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
Yellow Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
Yellow Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/1
Yellow Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/2
Yellow Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/yellow/3