Passho Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Passho Berry)
m (Update Passho Berry)
Line 60: Line 60:


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Infuser
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe
|-
|[[Water Gem]] || [[Passho_Berry|Passho Berry]]<br>[[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Passho Berry
|Top=Passho Berry
|Top-image=pixelmon-passhoberry.png
|Top-image=pixelmon-passhoberry.png
Line 72: Line 74:
|Output-link=Water_Gem
|Output-link=Water_Gem
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Blue Juice]] || [[Oran_Berry|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>
|Top=<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>
|Top-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png
|Top-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png
Line 83: Line 85:
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Blue Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
Line 94: Line 96:
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Blue Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
Line 104: Line 106:
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Blue Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
Line 114: Line 116:
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Blue Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
Line 124: Line 126:
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 134: Line 136:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 144: Line 146:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 154: Line 156:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 164: Line 166:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 174: Line 176:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Infusing]]
[[Category:Infusing]]

Revision as of 05:23, 17 June 2025

Passho Berry

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Blaziken

30% 1-2

Chimchar

10% 1

Monferno

10% 1

Infernape

30% 1-2

Ursaluna

30% 1-2

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Water Strong Lure Casing Strong
Passho Berry
Sitrus Berry
Lum Berry
Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Water Strong
Sitrus Berry
Passho Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Water Weak Lure Casing Weak
Passho Berry
Oran Berry
Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Water Weak
Oran Berry
Passho Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe

Infuser

Name Ingredients Infuser recipe
Water Gem Passho Berry
Crystal Block
Passho Berry
Crystal Block
Coal
Water Gem
Blue Juice Oran Berry
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
Blue Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
Oran Berry
Blue Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
Blue Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
Blue Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2