Pecha Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Pecha Berry)
m (Update Pecha Berry)
Line 11: Line 11:


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Infuser
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe
|-
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 21: Line 23:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 31: Line 33:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 41: Line 43:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 51: Line 53:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 61: Line 63:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Pink Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
Line 71: Line 73:
|Output-link=Pink_Juice
|Output-link=Pink_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Pink Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1]]<br>[[Persim_Berry|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/2', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Persim Berry</span>]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
Line 82: Line 84:
|Output-link=Pink_Juice
|Output-link=Pink_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Pink Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
Line 92: Line 94:
|Output-link=Pink_Juice
|Output-link=Pink_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Pink Juice]] || [[Persim_Berry|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/2', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Persim Berry</span>]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/2', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Persim Berry</span>
|Top=<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/2', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Persim Berry</span>
|Top-image=pixelmon-persimberry.png
|Top-image=pixelmon-persimberry.png
Line 103: Line 105:
|Output-link=Pink_Juice
|Output-link=Pink_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Pink Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3
Line 113: Line 115:
|Output-link=Pink_Juice
|Output-link=Pink_Juice
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Infusing]]
[[Category:Infusing]]

Revision as of 05:23, 17 June 2025

Pecha Berry

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Venonat

50% 1

Pecharunt

100% 2-4

Crafting Ingredient

Infuser

Name Ingredients Infuser recipe
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Pink Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
Pink Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
Persim Berry
Pink Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3
Pink Juice Persim Berry
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1
Pink Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1