Rindo Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Rindo Berry)
m (Update Rindo Berry)
Line 58: Line 58:


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Infuser
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe
|-
|[[Grass Gem]] || [[Rindo_Berry|Rindo Berry]]<br>[[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Rindo Berry
|Top=Rindo Berry
|Top-image=pixelmon-rindoberry.png
|Top-image=pixelmon-rindoberry.png
Line 70: Line 72:
|Output-link=Grass_Gem
|Output-link=Grass_Gem
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 80: Line 82:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 90: Line 92:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 100: Line 102:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 110: Line 112:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 120: Line 122:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
Line 130: Line 132:
|Output-link=Green_Juice
|Output-link=Green_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
Line 140: Line 142:
|Output-link=Green_Juice
|Output-link=Green_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
Line 150: Line 152:
|Output-link=Green_Juice
|Output-link=Green_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
Line 160: Line 162:
|Output-link=Green_Juice
|Output-link=Green_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
Line 170: Line 172:
|Output-link=Green_Juice
|Output-link=Green_Juice
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Infusing]]
[[Category:Infusing]]

Revision as of 05:25, 17 June 2025

Rindo Berry

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Stantler

10% 1

Swampert

30% 1-2

Wyrdeer

30% 1-2

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Grass Strong Lure Casing Strong
Rindo Berry
Sitrus Berry
Lum Berry
Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Grass Strong
Sitrus Berry
Rindo Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Grass Weak Lure Casing Weak
Rindo Berry
Oran Berry
Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Grass Weak
Oran Berry
Rindo Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe

Infuser

Name Ingredients Infuser recipe
Grass Gem Rindo Berry
Crystal Block
Rindo Berry
Crystal Block
Coal
Grass Gem
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Green Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
Green Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
Green Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
Green Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
Green Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2