Tanga Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Tanga Berry)
m (Update Tanga Berry)
Line 60: Line 60:


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Infuser
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe
|-
|[[Bug Gem]] || [[Tanga_Berry|Tanga Berry]]<br>[[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Tanga Berry
|Top=Tanga Berry
|Top-image=pixelmon-tangaberry.png
|Top-image=pixelmon-tangaberry.png
Line 72: Line 74:
|Output-link=Bug_Gem
|Output-link=Bug_Gem
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 82: Line 84:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 92: Line 94:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 102: Line 104:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 112: Line 114:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 122: Line 124:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
Line 132: Line 134:
|Output-link=Green_Juice
|Output-link=Green_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
Line 142: Line 144:
|Output-link=Green_Juice
|Output-link=Green_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
Line 152: Line 154:
|Output-link=Green_Juice
|Output-link=Green_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
Line 162: Line 164:
|Output-link=Green_Juice
|Output-link=Green_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Green Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
Line 172: Line 174:
|Output-link=Green_Juice
|Output-link=Green_Juice
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Infusing]]
[[Category:Infusing]]

Revision as of 05:26, 17 June 2025

Tanga Berry

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Grotle

10% 1

Torterra

30% 1-2

Duosion

10% 1

Reuniclus

30% 1

Gogoat

10% 1

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Bug Strong Lure Casing Strong
Tanga Berry
Sitrus Berry
Lum Berry
Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Bug Strong
Sitrus Berry
Tanga Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Bug Weak Lure Casing Weak
Tanga Berry
Oran Berry
Leppa Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Bug Weak
Oran Berry
Tanga Berry
Leppa Berry
Lure Casing Weak
Shapeless recipe

Infuser

Name Ingredients Infuser recipe
Bug Gem Tanga Berry
Crystal Block
Tanga Berry
Crystal Block
Coal
Bug Gem
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Green Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
Green Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1
Green Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
Green Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
Green Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2