Curry Instant Noodle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Curry Instant Noodle) |
m (Update Curry Instant Noodle) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Crafting Ingredient == | == Crafting Ingredient == | ||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Curry Dex]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Book Book]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:curry_ingredient|Any Tag:pixelmon:curry_ingredient]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Book | |||
|A1-image=minecraft-book.png | |||
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Book | |||
|B1=Curry Toast | |||
|B1-10=Curry Salad | |||
|B1-10-image=pixelmon-currysalad.png | |||
|B1-10-link=Curry_Salad | |||
|B1-11=Curry Seasoned | |||
|B1-11-image=pixelmon-curryseasoned.png | |||
|B1-11-link=Curry_Seasoned | |||
|B1-12=Curry Juicy | |||
|B1-12-image=pixelmon-curryjuicy.png | |||
|B1-12-link=Curry_Juicy | |||
|B1-13=Curry Rich | |||
|B1-13-image=pixelmon-curryrich.png | |||
|B1-13-link=Curry_Rich | |||
|B1-14=Curry Bone | |||
|B1-14-image=pixelmon-currybone.png | |||
|B1-14-link=Curry_Bone | |||
|B1-15=Curry Herb | |||
|B1-15-image=pixelmon-curryherb.png | |||
|B1-15-link=Curry_Herb | |||
|B1-16=Curry Cream | |||
|B1-16-image=pixelmon-currycream.png | |||
|B1-16-link=Curry_Cream | |||
|B1-17=Curry Decorative | |||
|B1-17-image=pixelmon-currydecorative.png | |||
|B1-17-link=Curry_Decorative | |||
|B1-18=Curry Coconut | |||
|B1-18-image=pixelmon-currycoconut.png | |||
|B1-18-link=Curry_Coconut | |||
|B1-19=Curry Smoke Poke | |||
|B1-19-image=pixelmon-currysmokepoke.png | |||
|B1-19-link=Curry_Smoke_Poke | |||
|B1-2=Curry Pasta | |||
|B1-2-image=pixelmon-currypasta.png | |||
|B1-2-link=Curry_Pasta | |||
|B1-20=Curry Leek | |||
|B1-20-image=pixelmon-curryleek.png | |||
|B1-20-link=Curry_Leek | |||
|B1-21=Curry Apple | |||
|B1-21-image=pixelmon-curryapple.png | |||
|B1-21-link=Curry_Apple | |||
|B1-22=Curry Boiled Egg | |||
|B1-22-image=pixelmon-curryboiledegg.png | |||
|B1-22-link=Curry_Boiled_Egg | |||
|B1-23=Curry Tropical | |||
|B1-23-image=pixelmon-currytropical.png | |||
|B1-23-link=Curry_Tropical | |||
|B1-24=Curry Cheese | |||
|B1-24-image=pixelmon-currycheese.png | |||
|B1-24-link=Curry_Cheese | |||
|B1-25=Curry Gigantamix | |||
|B1-25-image=pixelmon-currygigantamix.png | |||
|B1-25-link=Curry_Gigantamix | |||
|B1-3=Curry Fried Food | |||
|B1-3-image=pixelmon-curryfriedfood.png | |||
|B1-3-link=Curry_Fried_Food | |||
|B1-4=Curry Instant Noodle | |||
|B1-4-image=pixelmon-curryinstantnoodle.png | |||
|B1-4-link=Curry_Instant_Noodle | |||
|B1-5=Curry Burger | |||
|B1-5-image=pixelmon-curryburger.png | |||
|B1-5-link=Curry_Burger | |||
|B1-6=Curry Sausage | |||
|B1-6-image=pixelmon-currysausage.png | |||
|B1-6-link=Curry_Sausage | |||
|B1-7=Curry Beans | |||
|B1-7-image=pixelmon-currybeans.png | |||
|B1-7-link=Curry_Beans | |||
|B1-8=Curry Mushroom | |||
|B1-8-image=pixelmon-currymushroom.png | |||
|B1-8-link=Curry_Mushroom | |||
|B1-9=Curry Potato | |||
|B1-9-image=pixelmon-currypotato.png | |||
|B1-9-link=Curry_Potato | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-currytoast.png | |||
|B1-link=Curry_Toast | |||
|Output=Curry Dex | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-currydex.png | |||
|Output-link=Curry_Dex | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:10, 24 June 2025
| Curry Instant Noodle |
|---|
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Curry Dex | Book Any Tag:pixelmon:curry_ingredient |
|