Lure Casing Strong: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Lure Casing Strong)
m (Update Lure Casing Strong)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|A1=forge:gems/crystal
|-
|4 × [[Crystal|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:gems/crystal', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Crystal</span>]]<br>4 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Ingot Gold Ingot] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Crystal
|A1-image=pixelmon-crystal.png
|A1-link=Crystal
|A2=Gold Ingot
|A2=Gold Ingot
|A2-image=minecraft-goldingot.png
|A2-image=minecraft-goldingot.png
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Ingot
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Ingot
|A3=forge:gems/crystal
|A3=Crystal
|A3-image=pixelmon-crystal.png
|A3-link=Crystal
|B1=Gold Ingot
|B1=Gold Ingot
|B1-image=minecraft-goldingot.png
|B1-image=minecraft-goldingot.png
Line 17: Line 23:
|B3-image=minecraft-goldingot.png
|B3-image=minecraft-goldingot.png
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Ingot
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Ingot
|C1=forge:gems/crystal
|C1=Crystal
|C1-image=pixelmon-crystal.png
|C1-link=Crystal
|C2=Gold Ingot
|C2=Gold Ingot
|C2-image=minecraft-goldingot.png
|C2-image=minecraft-goldingot.png
|C2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Ingot
|C2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Ingot
|C3=forge:gems/crystal
|C3=Crystal
|C3-image=pixelmon-crystal.png
|C3-link=Crystal
|Output=Lure Casing Strong
|Output=Lure Casing Strong
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|Output-link=Lure_Casing_Strong
|Output-link=Lure_Casing_Strong
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


== Crafting Ingredient ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Lure Bug Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Tanga_Berry|Tanga Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 53: Line 65:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Dark Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Colbur_Berry|Colbur Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 75: Line 87:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Dragon Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Haban_Berry|Haban Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 97: Line 109:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Electric Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Wacan_Berry|Wacan Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 119: Line 131:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Fairy Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Roseli_Berry|Roseli Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 141: Line 153:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Fighting Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Chople_Berry|Chople Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 163: Line 175:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Fire Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Occa_Berry|Occa Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 185: Line 197:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Flying Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Coba_Berry|Coba Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 207: Line 219:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Ghost Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Kasib_Berry|Kasib Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 229: Line 241:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Grass Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Rindo_Berry|Rindo Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 251: Line 263:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Ground Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Shuca_Berry|Shuca Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 273: Line 285:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Ha Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Starf_Berry|Starf Berry]]<br>[[Petaya_Berry|Petaya Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 295: Line 307:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Ice Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Yache_Berry|Yache Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 317: Line 329:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Normal Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Chilan_Berry|Chilan Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 339: Line 351:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Poison Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Kebia_Berry|Kebia Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 361: Line 373:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Psychic Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Payapa_Berry|Payapa Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 383: Line 395:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Rock Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Charti_Berry|Charti Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 405: Line 417:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Shiny Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Starf_Berry|Starf Berry]]<br>[[Lansat_Berry|Lansat Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 427: Line 439:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Steel Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Babiri_Berry|Babiri Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 449: Line 461:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Lure Water Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Passho_Berry|Passho Berry]]<br>[[Sitrus_Berry|Sitrus Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Enigma_Berry|Enigma Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1=Lure Casing Strong
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png
Line 471: Line 483:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 22:51, 16 June 2025

Lure Casing Strong

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
4 × Crystal
4 × Gold Ingot
Crafting Table GUI
Crystal
Lure Casing Strong
Gold Ingot
Crystal
Gold Ingot
Crystal
Gold Ingot
Crystal
Gold Ingot

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Lure Bug Strong Lure Casing Strong
Tanga Berry
Sitrus Berry
Lum Berry
Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Bug Strong
Sitrus Berry
Tanga Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Dark Strong Lure Casing Strong
Colbur Berry
Sitrus Berry
Lum Berry
Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Dark Strong
Sitrus Berry
Colbur Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Dragon Strong Lure Casing Strong
Haban Berry
Sitrus Berry
Lum Berry
Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Dragon Strong
Sitrus Berry
Haban Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Electric Strong Lure Casing Strong
Wacan Berry
Sitrus Berry
Lum Berry
Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Electric Strong
Sitrus Berry
Wacan Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Fairy Strong Lure Casing Strong
Roseli Berry
Sitrus Berry
Lum Berry
Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Fairy Strong
Sitrus Berry
Roseli Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Fighting Strong Lure Casing Strong
Chople Berry
Sitrus Berry
Lum Berry
Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Fighting Strong
Sitrus Berry
Chople Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Fire Strong Lure Casing Strong
Occa Berry
Sitrus Berry
Lum Berry
Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Fire Strong
Sitrus Berry
Occa Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Flying Strong Lure Casing Strong
Coba Berry
Sitrus Berry
Lum Berry
Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Flying Strong
Sitrus Berry
Coba Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Ghost Strong Lure Casing Strong
Kasib Berry
Sitrus Berry
Lum Berry
Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Ghost Strong
Sitrus Berry
Kasib Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Grass Strong Lure Casing Strong
Rindo Berry
Sitrus Berry
Lum Berry
Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Grass Strong
Sitrus Berry
Rindo Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Ground Strong Lure Casing Strong
Shuca Berry
Sitrus Berry
Lum Berry
Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Ground Strong
Sitrus Berry
Shuca Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Ha Strong Lure Casing Strong
Starf Berry
Petaya Berry
Lum Berry
Apicot Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Ha Strong
Petaya Berry
Starf Berry
Apicot Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Ice Strong Lure Casing Strong
Yache Berry
Sitrus Berry
Lum Berry
Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Ice Strong
Sitrus Berry
Yache Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Normal Strong Lure Casing Strong
Chilan Berry
Sitrus Berry
Lum Berry
Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Normal Strong
Sitrus Berry
Chilan Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Poison Strong Lure Casing Strong
Kebia Berry
Sitrus Berry
Lum Berry
Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Poison Strong
Sitrus Berry
Kebia Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Psychic Strong Lure Casing Strong
Payapa Berry
Sitrus Berry
Lum Berry
Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Psychic Strong
Sitrus Berry
Payapa Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Rock Strong Lure Casing Strong
Charti Berry
Sitrus Berry
Lum Berry
Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Rock Strong
Sitrus Berry
Charti Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Shiny Strong Lure Casing Strong
Starf Berry
Lansat Berry
Lum Berry
Apicot Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Shiny Strong
Lansat Berry
Starf Berry
Apicot Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Steel Strong Lure Casing Strong
Babiri Berry
Sitrus Berry
Lum Berry
Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Steel Strong
Sitrus Berry
Babiri Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe
Lure Water Strong Lure Casing Strong
Passho Berry
Sitrus Berry
Lum Berry
Enigma Berry
Crafting Table GUI
Lure Water Strong
Sitrus Berry
Passho Berry
Enigma Berry
Lum Berry
Lure Casing Strong
Shapeless recipe