Lure Casing Weak: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Lure Casing Weak) Tags: Replaced Manual revert Reverted |
m (Update Lure Casing Weak) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Lure Casing Weak|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png|display=Lure Casing Weak|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Lure Casing Weak|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png|display=Lure Casing Weak|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== | == Crafted Result == | ||
{ | === Crafting === | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | !Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|A3= | |- | ||
|B1= | |4 × [[Crystal|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:gems/crystal', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Crystal</span>]]<br>4 × [[Silver_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/silver', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Silver Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|B3= | |A1=Crystal | ||
|C1= | |A1-image=pixelmon-crystal.png | ||
|C2= | |A1-link=Crystal | ||
|C3= | |A2=Silver Ingot | ||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|A3=Crystal | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-crystal.png | |||
|A3-link=Crystal | |||
|B1=Silver Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|B1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B3=Silver Ingot | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|B3-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|C1=Crystal | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-crystal.png | |||
|C1-link=Crystal | |||
|C2=Silver Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|C3=Crystal | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-crystal.png | |||
|C3-link=Crystal | |||
|Output=Lure Casing Weak | |Output=Lure Casing Weak | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | ||
|Output-link=Lure_Casing_Weak | |Output-link=Lure_Casing_Weak | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Bug Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Tanga_Berry|Tanga Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Weak | |||
|A2=Leppa Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-leppaberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Leppa_Berry | |||
|B1=Tanga Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-tangaberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Tanga_Berry | |||
|C1=Oran Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Oran_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Bug Weak | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurebugweak.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Bug_Weak | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Dark Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Colbur_Berry|Colbur Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Weak | |||
|A2=Leppa Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-leppaberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Leppa_Berry | |||
|B1=Colbur Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-colburberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Colbur_Berry | |||
|C1=Oran Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Oran_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Dark Weak | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-luredarkweak.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Dark_Weak | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Dragon Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Haban_Berry|Haban Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Weak | |||
|A2=Leppa Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-leppaberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Leppa_Berry | |||
|B1=Haban Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-habanberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Haban_Berry | |||
|C1=Oran Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Oran_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Dragon Weak | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-luredragonweak.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Dragon_Weak | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Electric Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Wacan_Berry|Wacan Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Weak | |||
|A2=Leppa Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-leppaberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Leppa_Berry | |||
|B1=Wacan Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-wacanberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Wacan_Berry | |||
|C1=Oran Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Oran_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Electric Weak | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lureelectricweak.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Electric_Weak | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Fairy Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Roseli_Berry|Roseli Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Weak | |||
|A2=Leppa Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-leppaberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Leppa_Berry | |||
|B1=Roseli Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-roseliberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Roseli_Berry | |||
|C1=Oran Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Oran_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Fairy Weak | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurefairyweak.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Fairy_Weak | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Fighting Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Chople_Berry|Chople Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Weak | |||
|A2=Leppa Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-leppaberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Leppa_Berry | |||
|B1=Chople Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-chopleberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Chople_Berry | |||
|C1=Oran Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Oran_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Fighting Weak | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurefightingweak.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Fighting_Weak | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Fire Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Occa_Berry|Occa Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Weak | |||
|A2=Leppa Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-leppaberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Leppa_Berry | |||
|B1=Occa Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-occaberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Occa_Berry | |||
|C1=Oran Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Oran_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Fire Weak | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurefireweak.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Fire_Weak | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Flying Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Coba_Berry|Coba Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Weak | |||
|A2=Leppa Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-leppaberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Leppa_Berry | |||
|B1=Coba Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cobaberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Coba_Berry | |||
|C1=Oran Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Oran_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Flying Weak | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lureflyingweak.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Flying_Weak | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Ghost Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Kasib_Berry|Kasib Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Weak | |||
|A2=Leppa Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-leppaberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Leppa_Berry | |||
|B1=Kasib Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-kasibberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Kasib_Berry | |||
|C1=Oran Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Oran_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Ghost Weak | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lureghostweak.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Ghost_Weak | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Grass Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Rindo_Berry|Rindo Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Weak | |||
|A2=Leppa Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-leppaberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Leppa_Berry | |||
|B1=Rindo Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-rindoberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Rindo_Berry | |||
|C1=Oran Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Oran_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Grass Weak | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-luregrassweak.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Grass_Weak | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Ground Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Shuca_Berry|Shuca Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Weak | |||
|A2=Leppa Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-leppaberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Leppa_Berry | |||
|B1=Shuca Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-shucaberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Shuca_Berry | |||
|C1=Oran Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Oran_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Ground Weak | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-luregroundweak.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Ground_Weak | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Ha Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Salac_Berry|Salac Berry]]<br>[[Petaya_Berry|Petaya Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]]<br>[[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Weak | |||
|A2=Leppa Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-leppaberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Leppa_Berry | |||
|B1=Salac Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-salacberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Salac_Berry | |||
|B2=Apicot Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-apicotberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Apicot_Berry | |||
|C1=Petaya Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-petayaberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Petaya_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Ha Weak | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurehaweak.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Ha_Weak | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Ice Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Yache_Berry|Yache Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Weak | |||
|A2=Leppa Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-leppaberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Leppa_Berry | |||
|B1=Yache Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-yacheberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Yache_Berry | |||
|C1=Oran Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Oran_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Ice Weak | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lureiceweak.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Ice_Weak | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Normal Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Chilan_Berry|Chilan Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Weak | |||
|A2=Leppa Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-leppaberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Leppa_Berry | |||
|B1=Chilan Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-chilanberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Chilan_Berry | |||
|C1=Oran Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Oran_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Normal Weak | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurenormalweak.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Normal_Weak | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Poison Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Kebia_Berry|Kebia Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Weak | |||
|A2=Leppa Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-leppaberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Leppa_Berry | |||
|B1=Kebia Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-kebiaberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Kebia_Berry | |||
|C1=Oran Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Oran_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Poison Weak | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurepoisonweak.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Poison_Weak | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Psychic Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Payapa_Berry|Payapa Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Weak | |||
|A2=Leppa Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-leppaberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Leppa_Berry | |||
|B1=Payapa Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-payapaberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Payapa_Berry | |||
|C1=Oran Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Oran_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Psychic Weak | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurepsychicweak.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Psychic_Weak | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Rock Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Charti_Berry|Charti Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Weak | |||
|A2=Leppa Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-leppaberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Leppa_Berry | |||
|B1=Charti Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-chartiberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Charti_Berry | |||
|C1=Oran Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Oran_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Rock Weak | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurerockweak.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Rock_Weak | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Shiny Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Salac_Berry|Salac Berry]]<br>[[Lansat_Berry|Lansat Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]]<br>[[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Weak | |||
|A2=Leppa Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-leppaberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Leppa_Berry | |||
|B1=Salac Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-salacberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Salac_Berry | |||
|B2=Apicot Berry | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-apicotberry.png | |||
|B2-link=Apicot_Berry | |||
|C1=Lansat Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-lansatberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Lansat_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Shiny Weak | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lureshinyweak.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Shiny_Weak | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Steel Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Babiri_Berry|Babiri Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Weak | |||
|A2=Leppa Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-leppaberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Leppa_Berry | |||
|B1=Babiri Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-babiriberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Babiri_Berry | |||
|C1=Oran Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Oran_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Steel Weak | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-luresteelweak.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Steel_Weak | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Water Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Passho_Berry|Passho Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |||
|A1-link=Lure_Casing_Weak | |||
|A2=Leppa Berry | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-leppaberry.png | |||
|A2-link=Leppa_Berry | |||
|B1=Passho Berry | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-passhoberry.png | |||
|B1-link=Passho_Berry | |||
|C1=Oran Berry | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png | |||
|C1-link=Oran_Berry | |||
|Output=Lure Water Weak | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurewaterweak.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Water_Weak | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:51, 16 June 2025
| Lure Casing Weak |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 4 × Crystal 4 × Silver Ingot |
|