Platinum Base: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Platinum Base) |
m (Update Platinum Base) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=== Crafting === | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | !Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|A1= | |- | ||
|B1= | |3 × [[Platinum_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/platinum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Platinum Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|C1= | |A1=Platinum Ingot | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|B1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|C1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Platinum Base | |Output=Platinum Base | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-platinumbase.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-platinumbase.png | ||
|Output-link=Platinum_Base | |Output-link=Platinum_Base | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dusk Ball]] || [[Dusk_Ball_Lid|Dusk Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Platinum_Base|Platinum Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Dusk Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-duskballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Dusk_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Platinum Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-platinumbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Platinum_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Dusk Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-duskball.png | |||
|Output-link=Dusk_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Luxury Ball]] || [[Luxury_Ball_Lid|Luxury Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Platinum_Base|Platinum Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Luxury Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-luxuryballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Luxury_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Platinum Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-platinumbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Platinum_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Luxury Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-luxuryball.png | |||
|Output-link=Luxury_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Park Ball]] || [[Park_Ball_Lid|Park Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Platinum_Base|Platinum Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Park Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-parkballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Park_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Platinum Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-platinumbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Platinum_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Park Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-parkball.png | |||
|Output-link=Park_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quick Ball]] || [[Quick_Ball_Lid|Quick Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Platinum_Base|Platinum Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Quick Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-quickballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Quick_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Platinum Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-platinumbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Platinum_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Quick Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-quickball.png | |||
|Output-link=Quick_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Repeat Ball]] || [[Repeat_Ball_Lid|Repeat Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Platinum_Base|Platinum Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Repeat Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-repeatballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Repeat_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Platinum Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-platinumbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Platinum_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Repeat Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-repeatball.png | |||
|Output-link=Repeat_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Timer Ball]] || [[Timer_Ball_Lid|Timer Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Platinum_Base|Platinum Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Timer Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-timerballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Timer_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Platinum Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-platinumbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Platinum_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Timer Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-timerball.png | |||
|Output-link=Timer_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ultra Ball]] || [[Ultra_Ball_Lid|Ultra Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Platinum_Base|Platinum Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Ultra Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Ultra_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Platinum Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-platinumbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Platinum_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Ultra Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraball.png | |||
|Output-link=Ultra_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 01:49, 17 June 2025
| Platinum Base |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 3 × Platinum Ingot |
|