Black Tumblestone: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Black Tumblestone) |
m (Update Black Tumblestone) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|output1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |output1-link=Black_Tumblestone | ||
}} | }} | ||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ancient Heavy Ball Lid]] || 3 × [[Black_Tumblestone|Black Tumblestone]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot Iron Ingot] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Black Tumblestone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-blacktumblestone.png | |||
|A1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |||
|A2=Iron Ingot | |||
|A2-image=minecraft-ironingot.png | |||
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot | |||
|B1=Black Tumblestone | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-blacktumblestone.png | |||
|B1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |||
|C1=Black Tumblestone | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-blacktumblestone.png | |||
|C1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |||
|C2=Iron Ingot | |||
|C2-image=minecraft-ironingot.png | |||
|C2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot | |||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Ancient Heavy Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ancientheavyballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Ancient_Heavy_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gigaton Ball Lid]] || 3 × [[Black_Tumblestone|Black Tumblestone]]<br>2 × [[Platinum_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/platinum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Platinum Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Black Tumblestone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-blacktumblestone.png | |||
|A1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |||
|A2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B1=Black Tumblestone | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-blacktumblestone.png | |||
|B1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |||
|C1=Black Tumblestone | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-blacktumblestone.png | |||
|C1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |||
|C2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|Output=Gigaton Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-gigatonballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Gigaton_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leaden Ball Lid]] || 3 × [[Black_Tumblestone|Black Tumblestone]]<br>2 × [[Silver_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/silver', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Silver Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Black Tumblestone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-blacktumblestone.png | |||
|A1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |||
|A2=Silver Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B1=Black Tumblestone | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-blacktumblestone.png | |||
|B1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |||
|C1=Black Tumblestone | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-blacktumblestone.png | |||
|C1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |||
|C2=Silver Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Leaden Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-leadenballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Leaden_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:11, 17 June 2025
| Black Tumblestone |
|---|
Crafted Result
Stonecutting
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Ancient Heavy Ball Lid | 3 × Black Tumblestone 2 × Iron Ingot |
|
| Gigaton Ball Lid | 3 × Black Tumblestone 2 × Platinum Ingot |
|
| Leaden Ball Lid | 3 × Black Tumblestone 2 × Silver Ingot |
|