Platinum Block: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Create Platinum Block) |
m (Update Platinum Block) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Platinum Block|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-platinumblock.png|display=Platinum Block|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Platinum Block|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-platinumblock.png|display=Platinum Block|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== | == Crafted Result == | ||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | === Crafting === | ||
|A1= | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|A2= | !Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|A3= | |- | ||
|B1= | |9 × [[Platinum_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/platinum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Platinum Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|B2= | |A1=Platinum Ingot | ||
|B3= | |A1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | ||
|C1= | |A1-link=Platinum_Ingot | ||
|C2= | |A2=Platinum Ingot | ||
|C3= | |A2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | ||
|A2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|A3=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A3-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|B1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|B2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B3=Platinum Ingot | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|B3-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|C1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|C2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|C3=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C3-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|Output=Platinum Block | |Output=Platinum Block | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-platinumblock.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-platinumblock.png | ||
|Output-link=Platinum_Block | |Output-link=Platinum_Block | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Platinum Ingot]] || [[Platinum_Block|Platinum Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Platinum Block | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-platinumblock.png | |||
|A1-link=Platinum_Block | |||
|OA=9 | |||
|Output=Platinum Ingot | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|Output-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:52, 16 June 2025
| Platinum Block |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 9 × Platinum Ingot |
|
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Platinum Ingot | Platinum Block |
|