Platinum Ingot: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Create Platinum Ingot) |
m (Update Platinum Ingot) |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Platinum Ingot|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-platinumingot.png|display=Platinum Ingot|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Platinum Ingot|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-platinumingot.png|display=Platinum Ingot|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== | == Drops == | ||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | {{ItemDropH}} | ||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-376_metagross-all-base-none-sprite.png|Metagross|32px|Metagross}}|50%|1-4}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-379_registeel-all-base-none-sprite.png|Registeel|32px|Registeel}}|100%|2-5}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-485_heatran-all-base-none-sprite.png|Heatran|32px|Heatran}}|100%|2-4}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-601_klinklang-all-base-none-sprite.png|Klinklang|32px|Klinklang}}|50%|1-3}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-681_aegislash-all-shield-none-sprite.png|Aegislash|32px|Aegislash}}|30%|1-3}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-801_magearna-all-base-none-sprite.png|Magearna|32px|Magearna}}|100%|3-6}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-809_melmetal-all-base-none-sprite.png|Melmetal|32px|Melmetal}}|30%|1-3}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-959_tinkaton-all-base-none-sprite.png|Tinkaton|32px|Tinkaton}}|50%|1-2}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-983_kingambit-all-base-none-sprite.png|Kingambit|32px|Kingambit}}|50%|1-3}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-1018_archaludon-all-base-none-sprite.png|Archaludon|32px|Archaludon}}|100%|1-3}} | |||
{{ItemDropF}} | |||
== Crafted Result == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Platinum_Block|Platinum Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Platinum Block | |A1=Platinum Block | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-platinumblock.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-platinumblock.png | ||
|A1-link=Platinum_Block | |A1-link=Platinum_Block | ||
|OA=9 | |||
|Output=Platinum Ingot | |Output=Platinum Ingot | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | ||
| Line 12: | Line 32: | ||
|shapeless=yes | |shapeless=yes | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
=== Smelting === | |||
{{Grid/Furnace | |||
|Top=<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:block:forge:ores/platinum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Platinum Ore</span> | |||
|Top-image=pixelmon-platinumore.png | |||
|Top-link=Platinum_Ore | |||
|Output=Platinum Ingot | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|Output-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
}} | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Platinum Axe]] || 3 × [[Platinum_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/platinum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Platinum Ingot</span>]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:rods/wooden', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Stick</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|A2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|B1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B2=Stick | |||
|B2-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|B3=Stick | |||
|B3-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|Output=Platinum Axe | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-platinumaxe.png | |||
|Output-link=Platinum_Axe | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Platinum Block]] || 9 × [[Platinum_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/platinum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Platinum Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|A2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|A3=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A3-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|B1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|B2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B3=Platinum Ingot | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|B3-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|C1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|C2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|C3=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C3-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|Output=Platinum Block | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-platinumblock.png | |||
|Output-link=Platinum_Block | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Platinum Boots]] || 4 × [[Platinum_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/platinum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Platinum Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|A2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|C1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|C2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|Output=Platinum Boots | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-platinumboots.png | |||
|Output-link=Platinum_Boots | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Platinum Chestplate]] || 8 × [[Platinum_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/platinum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Platinum Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|A2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|A3=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A3-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|B2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B3=Platinum Ingot | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|B3-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|C1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|C2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|C3=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C3-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|Output=Platinum Chestplate | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-platinumchestplate.png | |||
|Output-link=Platinum_Chestplate | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Platinum Hammer]] || 5 × [[Platinum_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/platinum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Platinum Ingot</span>]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:rods/wooden', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Stick</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|A2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|B1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B2=Stick | |||
|B2-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|B3=Stick | |||
|B3-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|C1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|C2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|Output=Platinum Hammer | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-platinumhammer.png | |||
|Output-link=Platinum_Hammer | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Platinum Helmet]] || 5 × [[Platinum_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/platinum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Platinum Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|A2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|B1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|C1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|C2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|Output=Platinum Helmet | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-platinumhelmet.png | |||
|Output-link=Platinum_Helmet | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Platinum Hoe]] || 2 × [[Platinum_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/platinum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Platinum Ingot</span>]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:rods/wooden', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Stick</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|B1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B2=Stick | |||
|B2-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|B3=Stick | |||
|B3-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|Output=Platinum Hoe | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-platinumhoe.png | |||
|Output-link=Platinum_Hoe | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Platinum Leggings]] || 7 × [[Platinum_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/platinum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Platinum Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|A2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|A3=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A3-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|B1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|C1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|C2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|C3=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C3-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|Output=Platinum Leggings | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-platinumleggings.png | |||
|Output-link=Platinum_Leggings | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Platinum Pickaxe]] || 3 × [[Platinum_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/platinum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Platinum Ingot</span>]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:rods/wooden', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Stick</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|B1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B2=Stick | |||
|B2-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|B3=Stick | |||
|B3-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|C1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|Output=Platinum Pickaxe | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-platinumpickaxe.png | |||
|Output-link=Platinum_Pickaxe | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Platinum Shovel]] || [[Platinum_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/platinum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Platinum Ingot</span>]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:rods/wooden', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Stick</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|A2=Stick | |||
|A2-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|A3=Stick | |||
|A3-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|Output=Platinum Shovel | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-platinumshovel.png | |||
|Output-link=Platinum_Shovel | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Platinum Sword]] || 2 × [[Platinum_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/platinum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Platinum Ingot</span>]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:rods/wooden', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Stick</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|A2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|A3=Stick | |||
|A3-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|Output=Platinum Sword | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-platinumsword.png | |||
|Output-link=Platinum_Sword | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Platinum Base]] || 3 × [[Platinum_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/platinum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Platinum Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|B1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|C1=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C1-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Platinum Base | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-platinumbase.png | |||
|Output-link=Platinum_Base | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ancient Ultra Ball Lid]] || 3 × [[Tumblestone|Tumblestone]]<br>2 × [[Platinum_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/platinum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Platinum Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Tumblestone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-tumblestone.png | |||
|A1-link=Tumblestone | |||
|A2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B1=Tumblestone | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-tumblestone.png | |||
|B1-link=Tumblestone | |||
|C1=Tumblestone | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-tumblestone.png | |||
|C1-link=Tumblestone | |||
|C2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|Output=Ancient Ultra Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ancientultraballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Ancient_Ultra_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gigaton Ball Lid]] || 3 × [[Black_Tumblestone|Black Tumblestone]]<br>2 × [[Platinum_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/platinum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Platinum Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Black Tumblestone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-blacktumblestone.png | |||
|A1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |||
|A2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B1=Black Tumblestone | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-blacktumblestone.png | |||
|B1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |||
|C1=Black Tumblestone | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-blacktumblestone.png | |||
|C1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |||
|C2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|Output=Gigaton Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-gigatonballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Gigaton_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jet Ball Lid]] || 3 × [[Sky_Tumblestone|Sky Tumblestone]]<br>2 × [[Platinum_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/platinum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Platinum Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Sky Tumblestone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-skytumblestone.png | |||
|A1-link=Sky_Tumblestone | |||
|A2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|A2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|B1=Sky Tumblestone | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-skytumblestone.png | |||
|B1-link=Sky_Tumblestone | |||
|C1=Sky Tumblestone | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-skytumblestone.png | |||
|C1-link=Sky_Tumblestone | |||
|C2=Platinum Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-platinumingot.png | |||
|C2-link=Platinum_Ingot | |||
|Output=Jet Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-jetballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Jet_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:16, 24 June 2025
| Platinum Ingot |
|---|
Drops
| Pokémon | Chance | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 50% | 1-4 | |
| 100% | 2-5 | |
| 100% | 2-4 | |
| 50% | 1-3 | |
| 30% | 1-3 | |
| 100% | 3-6 | |
| 30% | 1-3 | |
| 50% | 1-2 | |
| 50% | 1-3 | |
| 100% | 1-3 |
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| Platinum Block |
|
Smelting
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Platinum Axe | 3 × Platinum Ingot 2 × Stick |
|
| Platinum Block | 9 × Platinum Ingot |
|
| Platinum Boots | 4 × Platinum Ingot |
|
| Platinum Chestplate | 8 × Platinum Ingot |
|
| Platinum Hammer | 5 × Platinum Ingot 2 × Stick |
|
| Platinum Helmet | 5 × Platinum Ingot |
|
| Platinum Hoe | 2 × Platinum Ingot 2 × Stick |
|
| Platinum Leggings | 7 × Platinum Ingot |
|
| Platinum Pickaxe | 3 × Platinum Ingot 2 × Stick |
|
| Platinum Shovel | Platinum Ingot 2 × Stick |
|
| Platinum Sword | 2 × Platinum Ingot Stick |
|
| Platinum Base | 3 × Platinum Ingot |
|
| Ancient Ultra Ball Lid | 3 × Tumblestone 2 × Platinum Ingot |
|
| Gigaton Ball Lid | 3 × Black Tumblestone 2 × Platinum Ingot |
|
| Jet Ball Lid | 3 × Sky Tumblestone 2 × Platinum Ingot |
|
