Silver Ingot: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Create Silver Ingot) |
m (Update Silver Ingot) |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Silver Ingot|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-silveringot.png|display=Silver Ingot|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Silver Ingot|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-silveringot.png|display=Silver Ingot|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== | == Drops == | ||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | {{ItemDropH}} | ||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-208_steelix-all-base-none-sprite.png|Steelix|32px|Steelix}}|50%|1-3}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-227_skarmory-all-base-none-sprite.png|Skarmory|32px|Skarmory}}|50%|1-2}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-436_bronzor-all-base-none-sprite.png|Bronzor|32px|Bronzor}}|10%|1}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-437_bronzong-all-base-none-sprite.png|Bronzong|32px|Bronzong}}|50%|1-2}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-462_magnezone-all-base-none-sprite.png|Magnezone|32px|Magnezone}}|30%|1-2}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-599_klink-all-base-none-sprite.png|Klink|32px|Klink}}|30%|1}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-600_klang-all-base-none-sprite.png|Klang|32px|Klang}}|50%|1-3}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-680_doublade-all-base-none-sprite.png|Doublade|32px|Doublade}}|10%|1-2}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-705_sliggoo-all-hisuian-none-sprite.png|Sliggoo|32px|Sliggoo (Hisuian)}}|50%|1-2}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-706_goodra-all-hisuian-none-sprite.png|Goodra|32px|Goodra (Hisuian)}}|50%|1-3}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-707_klefki-all-base-none-sprite.png|Klefki|32px|Klefki}}|50%|1-2}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-884_duraludon-all-base-none-sprite.png|Duraludon|32px|Duraludon}}|100%|1-3}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-958_tinkatuff-all-base-none-sprite.png|Tinkatuff|32px|Tinkatuff}}|50%|1-2}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-959_tinkaton-all-base-none-sprite.png|Tinkaton|32px|Tinkaton}}|100%|2-4}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-966_revavroom-all-base-none-sprite.png|Revavroom|32px|Revavroom}}|30%|1-2}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-968_orthworm-all-base-none-sprite.png|Orthworm|32px|Orthworm}}|10%|1}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-983_kingambit-all-base-none-sprite.png|Kingambit|32px|Kingambit}}|100%|2-4}} | |||
{{ItemDropF}} | |||
== Crafted Result == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver_Block|Silver Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Silver Block | |A1=Silver Block | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-silverblock.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-silverblock.png | ||
|A1-link=Silver_Block | |A1-link=Silver_Block | ||
|OA=9 | |||
|Output=Silver Ingot | |Output=Silver Ingot | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | ||
| Line 12: | Line 39: | ||
|shapeless=yes | |shapeless=yes | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
=== Smelting === | |||
{{Grid/Furnace | |||
|Top=<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:block:forge:ores/silver', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Silver Ore</span> | |||
|Top-image=pixelmon-silverore.png | |||
|Top-link=Silver_Ore | |||
|Output=Silver Ingot | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|Output-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
}} | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver Axe]] || 3 × [[Silver_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/silver', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Silver Ingot</span>]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:rods/wooden', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Stick</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Silver Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|A2=Silver Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B1=Silver Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|B1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B2=Stick | |||
|B2-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|B3=Stick | |||
|B3-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|Output=Silver Axe | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-silveraxe.png | |||
|Output-link=Silver_Axe | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver Block]] || 9 × [[Silver_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/silver', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Silver Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Silver Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|A2=Silver Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|A3=Silver Ingot | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A3-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B1=Silver Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|B1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B2=Silver Ingot | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|B2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B3=Silver Ingot | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|B3-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|C1=Silver Ingot | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|C2=Silver Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|C3=Silver Ingot | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C3-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|Output=Silver Block | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-silverblock.png | |||
|Output-link=Silver_Block | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver Boots]] || 4 × [[Silver_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/silver', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Silver Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Silver Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|A2=Silver Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|C1=Silver Ingot | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|C2=Silver Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|Output=Silver Boots | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-silverboots.png | |||
|Output-link=Silver_Boots | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver Chestplate]] || 8 × [[Silver_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/silver', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Silver Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Silver Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|A2=Silver Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|A3=Silver Ingot | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A3-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B2=Silver Ingot | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|B2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B3=Silver Ingot | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|B3-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|C1=Silver Ingot | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|C2=Silver Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|C3=Silver Ingot | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C3-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|Output=Silver Chestplate | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-silverchestplate.png | |||
|Output-link=Silver_Chestplate | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver Hammer]] || 5 × [[Silver_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/silver', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Silver Ingot</span>]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:rods/wooden', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Stick</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Silver Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|A2=Silver Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B1=Silver Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|B1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B2=Stick | |||
|B2-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|B3=Stick | |||
|B3-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|C1=Silver Ingot | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|C2=Silver Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|Output=Silver Hammer | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-silverhammer.png | |||
|Output-link=Silver_Hammer | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver Helmet]] || 5 × [[Silver_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/silver', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Silver Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Silver Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|A2=Silver Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B1=Silver Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|B1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|C1=Silver Ingot | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|C2=Silver Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|Output=Silver Helmet | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-silverhelmet.png | |||
|Output-link=Silver_Helmet | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver Hoe]] || 2 × [[Silver_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/silver', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Silver Ingot</span>]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:rods/wooden', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Stick</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Silver Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B1=Silver Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|B1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B2=Stick | |||
|B2-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|B3=Stick | |||
|B3-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|Output=Silver Hoe | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-silverhoe.png | |||
|Output-link=Silver_Hoe | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver Leggings]] || 7 × [[Silver_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/silver', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Silver Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Silver Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|A2=Silver Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|A3=Silver Ingot | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A3-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B1=Silver Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|B1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|C1=Silver Ingot | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|C2=Silver Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|C3=Silver Ingot | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C3-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|Output=Silver Leggings | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-silverleggings.png | |||
|Output-link=Silver_Leggings | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver Pickaxe]] || 3 × [[Silver_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/silver', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Silver Ingot</span>]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:rods/wooden', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Stick</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Silver Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B1=Silver Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|B1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B2=Stick | |||
|B2-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|B3=Stick | |||
|B3-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|C1=Silver Ingot | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|Output=Silver Pickaxe | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-silverpickaxe.png | |||
|Output-link=Silver_Pickaxe | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver Shovel]] || [[Silver_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/silver', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Silver Ingot</span>]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:rods/wooden', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Stick</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Silver Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|A2=Stick | |||
|A2-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|A3=Stick | |||
|A3-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|Output=Silver Shovel | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-silvershovel.png | |||
|Output-link=Silver_Shovel | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver Sword]] || 2 × [[Silver_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/silver', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Silver Ingot</span>]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:rods/wooden', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Stick</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Silver Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|A2=Silver Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|A3=Stick | |||
|A3-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|Output=Silver Sword | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-silversword.png | |||
|Output-link=Silver_Sword | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Casing Weak]] || 4 × [[Crystal|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:gems/crystal', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Crystal</span>]]<br>4 × [[Silver_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/silver', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Silver Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Crystal | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-crystal.png | |||
|A1-link=Crystal | |||
|A2=Silver Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|A3=Crystal | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-crystal.png | |||
|A3-link=Crystal | |||
|B1=Silver Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|B1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B3=Silver Ingot | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|B3-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|C1=Crystal | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-crystal.png | |||
|C1-link=Crystal | |||
|C2=Silver Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|C3=Crystal | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-crystal.png | |||
|C3-link=Crystal | |||
|Output=Lure Casing Weak | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Casing_Weak | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Display]] || [[Poke_Ball|Poke Ball]]<br>2 × [[Silver_Ingot|Silver Ingot]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Lead Lead]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone Redstone]<br>3 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Smooth_Stone_Slab Smooth Stone Slab] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Poke Ball | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-pokeball.png | |||
|A1-link=Poke_Ball | |||
|A2=Redstone | |||
|A2-image=minecraft-redstone.png | |||
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone | |||
|A3=Smooth Stone Slab | |||
|A3-image=minecraft-smoothstoneslab.png | |||
|A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Smooth_Stone_Slab | |||
|B1=Silver Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|B1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B2=Silver Ingot | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|B2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B3=Smooth Stone Slab | |||
|B3-image=minecraft-smoothstoneslab.png | |||
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Smooth_Stone_Slab | |||
|C1=Lead | |||
|C1-image=minecraft-lead.png | |||
|C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Lead | |||
|C2=Redstone | |||
|C2-image=minecraft-redstone.png | |||
|C2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone | |||
|C3=Smooth Stone Slab | |||
|C3-image=minecraft-smoothstoneslab.png | |||
|C3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Smooth_Stone_Slab | |||
|Output=Poke Display | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-pokedisplay.png | |||
|Output-link=Poke_Display | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver Base]] || 3 × [[Silver_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/silver', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Silver Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Silver Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B1=Silver Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|B1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|C1=Silver Ingot | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Silver Base | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-silverbase.png | |||
|Output-link=Silver_Base | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ancient Great Ball Lid]] || 3 × [[Tumblestone|Tumblestone]]<br>2 × [[Silver_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/silver', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Silver Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Tumblestone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-tumblestone.png | |||
|A1-link=Tumblestone | |||
|A2=Silver Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B1=Tumblestone | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-tumblestone.png | |||
|B1-link=Tumblestone | |||
|C1=Tumblestone | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-tumblestone.png | |||
|C1-link=Tumblestone | |||
|C2=Silver Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Ancient Great Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ancientgreatballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Ancient_Great_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leaden Ball Lid]] || 3 × [[Black_Tumblestone|Black Tumblestone]]<br>2 × [[Silver_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/silver', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Silver Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Black Tumblestone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-blacktumblestone.png | |||
|A1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |||
|A2=Silver Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B1=Black Tumblestone | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-blacktumblestone.png | |||
|B1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |||
|C1=Black Tumblestone | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-blacktumblestone.png | |||
|C1-link=Black_Tumblestone | |||
|C2=Silver Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Leaden Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-leadenballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Leaden_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wing Ball Lid]] || 3 × [[Sky_Tumblestone|Sky Tumblestone]]<br>2 × [[Silver_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/silver', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Silver Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Sky Tumblestone | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-skytumblestone.png | |||
|A1-link=Sky_Tumblestone | |||
|A2=Silver Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B1=Sky Tumblestone | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-skytumblestone.png | |||
|B1-link=Sky_Tumblestone | |||
|C1=Sky Tumblestone | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-skytumblestone.png | |||
|C1-link=Sky_Tumblestone | |||
|C2=Silver Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Wing Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-wingballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Wing_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:18, 24 June 2025
| Silver Ingot |
|---|
Drops
| Pokémon | Chance | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 50% | 1-3 | |
| 50% | 1-2 | |
| 10% | 1 | |
| 50% | 1-2 | |
| 30% | 1-2 | |
| 30% | 1 | |
| 50% | 1-3 | |
| 10% | 1-2 | |
| 50% | 1-2 | |
| 50% | 1-3 | |
| 50% | 1-2 | |
| 100% | 1-3 | |
| 50% | 1-2 | |
| 100% | 2-4 | |
| 30% | 1-2 | |
| 10% | 1 | |
| 100% | 2-4 |
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| Silver Block |
|
Smelting
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Silver Axe | 3 × Silver Ingot 2 × Stick |
|
| Silver Block | 9 × Silver Ingot |
|
| Silver Boots | 4 × Silver Ingot |
|
| Silver Chestplate | 8 × Silver Ingot |
|
| Silver Hammer | 5 × Silver Ingot 2 × Stick |
|
| Silver Helmet | 5 × Silver Ingot |
|
| Silver Hoe | 2 × Silver Ingot 2 × Stick |
|
| Silver Leggings | 7 × Silver Ingot |
|
| Silver Pickaxe | 3 × Silver Ingot 2 × Stick |
|
| Silver Shovel | Silver Ingot 2 × Stick |
|
| Silver Sword | 2 × Silver Ingot Stick |
|
| Lure Casing Weak | 4 × Crystal 4 × Silver Ingot |
|
| Poke Display | Poke Ball 2 × Silver Ingot Lead 2 × Redstone 3 × Smooth Stone Slab |
|
| Silver Base | 3 × Silver Ingot |
|
| Ancient Great Ball Lid | 3 × Tumblestone 2 × Silver Ingot |
|
| Leaden Ball Lid | 3 × Black Tumblestone 2 × Silver Ingot |
|
| Wing Ball Lid | 3 × Sky Tumblestone 2 × Silver Ingot |
|
