Crystal Block: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Crystal Block) |
m (Update Crystal Block) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Crystal Block|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-crystalblock.png|display=Crystal Block|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Crystal Block|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-crystalblock.png|display=Crystal Block|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== | == Crafted Result == | ||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | === Crafting === | ||
|A1= | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|A2= | !Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|A3= | |- | ||
|B1= | |9 × [[Crystal|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:gems/crystal', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Crystal</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|B2= | |A1=Crystal | ||
|B3= | |A1-image=pixelmon-crystal.png | ||
|C1= | |A1-link=Crystal | ||
|C2= | |A2=Crystal | ||
|C3= | |A2-image=pixelmon-crystal.png | ||
|A2-link=Crystal | |||
|A3=Crystal | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-crystal.png | |||
|A3-link=Crystal | |||
|B1=Crystal | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-crystal.png | |||
|B1-link=Crystal | |||
|B2=Crystal | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-crystal.png | |||
|B2-link=Crystal | |||
|B3=Crystal | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-crystal.png | |||
|B3-link=Crystal | |||
|C1=Crystal | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-crystal.png | |||
|C1-link=Crystal | |||
|C2=Crystal | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-crystal.png | |||
|C2-link=Crystal | |||
|C3=Crystal | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-crystal.png | |||
|C3-link=Crystal | |||
|Output=Crystal Block | |Output=Crystal Block | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-crystalblock.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-crystalblock.png | ||
|Output-link=Crystal_Block | |Output-link=Crystal_Block | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
== | == Crafting Ingredient == | ||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crystal]] || [[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Crystal Block | |A1=Crystal Block | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-crystalblock.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-crystalblock.png | ||
|A1-link=Crystal_Block | |A1-link=Crystal_Block | ||
|OA=9 | |||
|Output=Crystal | |Output=Crystal | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-crystal.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-crystal.png | ||
| Line 29: | Line 57: | ||
|shapeless=yes | |shapeless=yes | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
{{Grid/Infuser | === Infuser === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bug Gem]] || [[Tanga_Berry|Tanga Berry]]<br>[[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Tanga Berry | |Top=Tanga Berry | ||
|Top-link= | |Top-image=pixelmon-tangaberry.png | ||
| | |Top-link=Tanga_Berry | ||
| | |Bottom=Crystal Block | ||
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-crystalblock.png | |||
|Bottom-link=Crystal_Block | |||
|Output=Bug Gem | |Output=Bug Gem | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-buggem.png | |||
|Output-link=Bug_Gem | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{Grid/Infuser | |[[Dark Gem]] || [[Colbur_Berry|Colbur Berry]]<br>[[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Infuser | ||
|Top=Colbur Berry | |Top=Colbur Berry | ||
|Top-link= | |Top-image=pixelmon-colburberry.png | ||
| | |Top-link=Colbur_Berry | ||
| | |Bottom=Crystal Block | ||
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-crystalblock.png | |||
|Bottom-link=Crystal_Block | |||
|Output=Dark Gem | |Output=Dark Gem | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-darkgem.png | |||
|Output-link=Dark_Gem | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{Grid/Infuser | |[[Dragon Gem]] || [[Haban_Berry|Haban Berry]]<br>[[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Infuser | ||
|Top=Haban Berry | |Top=Haban Berry | ||
|Top-link= | |Top-image=pixelmon-habanberry.png | ||
| | |Top-link=Haban_Berry | ||
| | |Bottom=Crystal Block | ||
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-crystalblock.png | |||
|Bottom-link=Crystal_Block | |||
|Output=Dragon Gem | |Output=Dragon Gem | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-dragongem.png | |||
|Output-link=Dragon_Gem | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{Grid/Infuser | |[[Electric Gem]] || [[Wacan_Berry|Wacan Berry]]<br>[[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Infuser | ||
|Top=Wacan Berry | |Top=Wacan Berry | ||
|Top-link= | |Top-image=pixelmon-wacanberry.png | ||
| | |Top-link=Wacan_Berry | ||
| | |Bottom=Crystal Block | ||
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-crystalblock.png | |||
|Bottom-link=Crystal_Block | |||
|Output=Electric Gem | |Output=Electric Gem | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-electricgem.png | |||
|Output-link=Electric_Gem | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{Grid/Infuser | |[[Fairy Gem]] || [[Roseli_Berry|Roseli Berry]]<br>[[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Infuser | ||
|Top=Roseli Berry | |Top=Roseli Berry | ||
|Top-link= | |Top-image=pixelmon-roseliberry.png | ||
| | |Top-link=Roseli_Berry | ||
| | |Bottom=Crystal Block | ||
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-crystalblock.png | |||
|Bottom-link=Crystal_Block | |||
|Output=Fairy Gem | |Output=Fairy Gem | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-fairygem.png | |||
|Output-link=Fairy_Gem | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{Grid/Infuser | |[[Fighting Gem]] || [[Chople_Berry|Chople Berry]]<br>[[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Infuser | ||
|Top=Chople Berry | |Top=Chople Berry | ||
|Top-link= | |Top-image=pixelmon-chopleberry.png | ||
| | |Top-link=Chople_Berry | ||
| | |Bottom=Crystal Block | ||
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-crystalblock.png | |||
|Bottom-link=Crystal_Block | |||
|Output=Fighting Gem | |Output=Fighting Gem | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-fightinggem.png | |||
|Output-link=Fighting_Gem | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{Grid/Infuser | |[[Fire Gem]] || [[Occa_Berry|Occa Berry]]<br>[[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Infuser | ||
|Top=Occa Berry | |Top=Occa Berry | ||
|Top-link= | |Top-image=pixelmon-occaberry.png | ||
| | |Top-link=Occa_Berry | ||
| | |Bottom=Crystal Block | ||
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-crystalblock.png | |||
|Bottom-link=Crystal_Block | |||
|Output=Fire Gem | |Output=Fire Gem | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-firegem.png | |||
|Output-link=Fire_Gem | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{Grid/Infuser | |[[Flying Gem]] || [[Coba_Berry|Coba Berry]]<br>[[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Infuser | ||
|Top=Coba Berry | |Top=Coba Berry | ||
|Top-link= | |Top-image=pixelmon-cobaberry.png | ||
| | |Top-link=Coba_Berry | ||
| | |Bottom=Crystal Block | ||
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-crystalblock.png | |||
|Bottom-link=Crystal_Block | |||
|Output=Flying Gem | |Output=Flying Gem | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-flyinggem.png | |||
|Output-link=Flying_Gem | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{Grid/Infuser | |[[Ghost Gem]] || [[Kasib_Berry|Kasib Berry]]<br>[[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Infuser | ||
|Top=Kasib Berry | |Top=Kasib Berry | ||
|Top-link= | |Top-image=pixelmon-kasibberry.png | ||
| | |Top-link=Kasib_Berry | ||
| | |Bottom=Crystal Block | ||
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-crystalblock.png | |||
|Bottom-link=Crystal_Block | |||
|Output=Ghost Gem | |Output=Ghost Gem | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ghostgem.png | |||
|Output-link=Ghost_Gem | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{Grid/Infuser | |[[Grass Gem]] || [[Rindo_Berry|Rindo Berry]]<br>[[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Infuser | ||
|Top=Rindo Berry | |Top=Rindo Berry | ||
|Top-link= | |Top-image=pixelmon-rindoberry.png | ||
| | |Top-link=Rindo_Berry | ||
| | |Bottom=Crystal Block | ||
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-crystalblock.png | |||
|Bottom-link=Crystal_Block | |||
|Output=Grass Gem | |Output=Grass Gem | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-grassgem.png | |||
|Output-link=Grass_Gem | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{Grid/Infuser | |[[Ground Gem]] || [[Shuca_Berry|Shuca Berry]]<br>[[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Infuser | ||
|Top=Shuca Berry | |Top=Shuca Berry | ||
|Top-link= | |Top-image=pixelmon-shucaberry.png | ||
| | |Top-link=Shuca_Berry | ||
| | |Bottom=Crystal Block | ||
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-crystalblock.png | |||
|Bottom-link=Crystal_Block | |||
|Output=Ground Gem | |Output=Ground Gem | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-groundgem.png | |||
|Output-link=Ground_Gem | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{Grid/Infuser | |[[Ice Gem]] || [[Yache_Berry|Yache Berry]]<br>[[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Infuser | ||
|Top=Yache Berry | |Top=Yache Berry | ||
|Top-link= | |Top-image=pixelmon-yacheberry.png | ||
| | |Top-link=Yache_Berry | ||
| | |Bottom=Crystal Block | ||
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-crystalblock.png | |||
|Bottom-link=Crystal_Block | |||
|Output=Ice Gem | |Output=Ice Gem | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-icegem.png | |||
|Output-link=Ice_Gem | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{Grid/Infuser | |[[Normal Gem]] || [[Chilan_Berry|Chilan Berry]]<br>[[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Infuser | ||
|Top=Chilan Berry | |Top=Chilan Berry | ||
|Top-link= | |Top-image=pixelmon-chilanberry.png | ||
| | |Top-link=Chilan_Berry | ||
| | |Bottom=Crystal Block | ||
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-crystalblock.png | |||
|Bottom-link=Crystal_Block | |||
|Output=Normal Gem | |Output=Normal Gem | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-normalgem.png | |||
|Output-link=Normal_Gem | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{Grid/Infuser | |[[Poison Gem]] || [[Kebia_Berry|Kebia Berry]]<br>[[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Infuser | ||
|Top=Kebia Berry | |Top=Kebia Berry | ||
|Top-link= | |Top-image=pixelmon-kebiaberry.png | ||
| | |Top-link=Kebia_Berry | ||
| | |Bottom=Crystal Block | ||
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-crystalblock.png | |||
|Bottom-link=Crystal_Block | |||
|Output=Poison Gem | |Output=Poison Gem | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-poisongem.png | |||
|Output-link=Poison_Gem | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{Grid/Infuser | |[[Psychic Gem]] || [[Payapa_Berry|Payapa Berry]]<br>[[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Infuser | ||
|Top=Payapa Berry | |Top=Payapa Berry | ||
|Top-link= | |Top-image=pixelmon-payapaberry.png | ||
| | |Top-link=Payapa_Berry | ||
| | |Bottom=Crystal Block | ||
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-crystalblock.png | |||
|Bottom-link=Crystal_Block | |||
|Output=Psychic Gem | |Output=Psychic Gem | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-psychicgem.png | |||
|Output-link=Psychic_Gem | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{Grid/Infuser | |[[Rock Gem]] || [[Charti_Berry|Charti Berry]]<br>[[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Infuser | ||
|Top=Charti Berry | |Top=Charti Berry | ||
|Top-link= | |Top-image=pixelmon-chartiberry.png | ||
| | |Top-link=Charti_Berry | ||
| | |Bottom=Crystal Block | ||
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-crystalblock.png | |||
|Bottom-link=Crystal_Block | |||
|Output=Rock Gem | |Output=Rock Gem | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-rockgem.png | |||
|Output-link=Rock_Gem | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{Grid/Infuser | |[[Steel Gem]] || [[Babiri_Berry|Babiri Berry]]<br>[[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Infuser | ||
|Top=Babiri Berry | |Top=Babiri Berry | ||
|Top-link= | |Top-image=pixelmon-babiriberry.png | ||
| | |Top-link=Babiri_Berry | ||
| | |Bottom=Crystal Block | ||
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-crystalblock.png | |||
|Bottom-link=Crystal_Block | |||
|Output=Steel Gem | |Output=Steel Gem | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-steelgem.png | |||
|Output-link=Steel_Gem | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{Grid/Infuser | |[[Water Gem]] || [[Passho_Berry|Passho Berry]]<br>[[Crystal_Block|Crystal Block]] || {{Grid/Infuser | ||
|Top=Passho Berry | |Top=Passho Berry | ||
|Top-link= | |Top-image=pixelmon-passhoberry.png | ||
| | |Top-link=Passho_Berry | ||
| | |Bottom=Crystal Block | ||
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-crystalblock.png | |||
|Bottom-link=Crystal_Block | |||
|Output=Water Gem | |Output=Water Gem | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-watergem.png | |||
|Output-link=Water_Gem | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
[[Category:Infusing]] | |||
Latest revision as of 05:19, 17 June 2025
| Crystal Block |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 9 × Crystal |
|
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Crystal | Crystal Block |
|
